1. | Rempeli,Alex | | 1997 | 1959 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
2. | Ancheta,Lauro | | 1992 | 1930 | | SC Bann | USA |
3. | Willems,Sebastian | | 1989 | 1911 | | SC Böblingen | GER |
4. | Schwarz,Eduard | | 1981 | 1949 | * | SG Turm Idstein | GER |
5. | Meulner,Fabian | | 1978 | 1789 | M | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | GER |
6. | Schönhof,Timo | | 1978 | 1914 | | SG Zürich | GER |
7. | Rolf,Marco | | 1976 | 1927 | | SK Bad Homburg | GER |
8. | Kinkelin,Ulrich | | 1971 | 1900 | | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | GER |
9. | Schindele,Andreas | | 1970 | 1948 | M | SC Rheinstetten 1947 | GER |
10. | Lutz,Jürgen | | 1968 | 1867 | M | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER |
11. | Seifert,Martin | | 1968 | 1836 | * | SV Schwaikheim | GER |
12. | Blum,Frederik | | 1966 | 1923 | | Spvgg Böblingen | GER |
13. | Nedkov,Peter | | 1964 | 1822 | * | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | GER |
14. | Boyens,Birger | | 1963 | 1902 | M | Husumer SV von 1898 | GER |
15. | Grosse,Manfred | | 1962 | 1924 | | SV Jedesheim 1921 | AUT |
16. | Siegle,Florian | | 1962 | 1939 | | Stuttgarter SF | GER |
17. | Wiesner,Frank | | 1954 | 1929 | | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
18. | Krug,Marcus | | 1950 | 1989 | M | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER |
19. | Abel,Manfred | | 1946 | 1791 | | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | GER |
20. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1941 | 1915 | | Spvgg Böblingen | GER |
21. | Injac,Petar | | 1941 | 1852 | | SF Göppingen | GER |
22. | Rieber,Rene | | 1939 | 1776 | * | SC Bechhofen | GER |
23. | Becking,Franz Josef | | 1933 | 1838 | | SV Schwalbach | GER |
24. | Schnepel,Thomas | | 1933 | 1841 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
25. | Riegel,Frank | | 1932 | 1890 | | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER |
26. | Weida,Alexander | | 1931 | 1932 | | SC Waiblingen | GER |
27. | Dölker,Kai | | 1927 | 1858 | | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER |
28. | Haug,Siegmund | | 1925 | 1851 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
29. | Busche,Markus | | 1922 | 1856 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | GER |
30. | Schmitt,Roland | | 1920 | 1882 | M | SK Großsachsen | GER |
31. | Strommayer,Peter | | 1919 | 1926 | M | SK Engen | GER |
32. | Matis,Paul | | 1916 | 1869 | | SC-SF Stockstadt | GER |
33. | Schmidt,Klaus | | 1900 | 1665 | | TSG Salach | GER |
34. | Baier,Felix | | 1899 | 1973 | * | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
35. | Zotin,Vladimir | | 1898 | 1694 | | Wilhelmshavener SC | GER |
36. | Förster,Michael | | 1895 | 1889 | M | SF Deisenhofen | GER |
37. | Hammer,Klaus | | 1893 | 1813 | M | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER |
38. | Keller,Joachim | | 1892 | 1882 | | SV Tübingen | GER |
39. | Dreyer,Andre | | 1891 | 1786 | M | SV Balingen | GER |
40. | Zehring,Mathias | | 1890 | 1884 | | SC Waiblingen | GER |
41. | Nistler,Gustav | | 1886 | 1872 | | SC Ingersheim | GER |
42. | Hund,Sarah | | 1880 | 1890 | W | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | SUI |
43. | Jehnichen,Kai | | 1880 | 1863 | M | SF Gottmadingen | GER |
44. | Götze,Peter | | 1879 | 1730 | | SV Besigheim | GER |
45. | Schömbs,Oliver | | 1877 | 1804 | M | SC Ingersheim e.V. | GER |
46. | Dilger,Jan | | 1876 | 1802 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern | GER |
47. | Lehmann,Stefan | | 1874 | 1733 | | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER |
48. | Bihorac,Edis | | 1870 | 1763 | * | SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler | GER |
49. | Suvorov,Alexander | | 1868 | 1923 | | SG Porz | GER |
50. | Müller,Markus | | 1867 | 1958 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
51. | Mück,Heinz-Peter | | 1864 | 1751 | | SC Plüderhausen | GER |
52. | Issaad,Pascal | | 1863 | 1808 | | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER |
53. | Schönbuchner,Gerhard | | 1861 | 1776 | M | TSV Aidenbach | GER |
54. | Grünert,Thomas | | 1859 | 1670 | M | SF Illingen | GER |
55. | Schulz,Christian | | 1857 | 1787 | | SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. | GER |
56. | Gillmeister,Robin | | 1856 | 1779 | M | SV 1947 Wendlingen | GER |
57. | Künstler,Siegfried | | 1856 | 1758 | | SF Ravensburg | GER |
58. | Schulz,Uwe | | 1856 | 1696 | | SF Heubach | GER |
59. | Huynh,Nhi Lang | | 1854 | 1744 | | Mönchfelder SV | GER |
60. | Weber,Uwe | | 1854 | 1703 | | SK Ettlingen | GER |
61. | Engelhardt,Frank | | 1853 | 1756 | | SC Botnang | GER |
62. | Artz,Peter | | 1851 | 1625 | M | SK 1908 Göggingen | GER |
63. | Feiersinger,Gerhard | | 1847 | 1789 | M | SK Langkampfen | AUT |
64. | Gauer,Jakob | | 1845 | 1693 | | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. | GER |
65. | Giricz,Thomas | | 1839 | | M | | GER |
66. | Roller,Paul | | 1839 | | M | | LUX |
67. | Kozina,Vinko | | 1837 | 1755 | | TSV/RSK Esslingen | GER |
68. | Florio,Antonio | | 1836 | 1732 | M | SV Besigheim | GER |
69. | Bruttel,Philipp | | | 1834 | M | SC Steißlingen | GER |
70. | Hofmann,Colin | | 1833 | | M | | SUI |
71. | Weiland,Thomas | | 1833 | 1752 | | SV Oberursel | GER |
72. | Rühl,Volker | | 1831 | 1744 | | VfL Sindelfingen | GER |
73. | Kaupp,Wolfgang | | 1828 | 1763 | M | SC Rastatt | GER |
74. | Mucke,Sebastian | | 1828 | 1739 | M | TSV Rohrbach | GER |
75. | Winkler,Tim | | 1827 | 1705 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
76. | Dirmeier,Alexander | | 1824 | 1621 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER |
77. | Faden,Helmut | | 1824 | 1537 | M | SV Gaildorf | GER |
78. | Schimmer,Michael | | 1824 | 1725 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | GER |
79. | Van Hoorebeke,Jimmy | | 1823 | | M | | BEL |
80. | Becker,Ralph | | 1822 | 1693 | M | SC 1975 Paimar | GER |
81. | Wezel,Sebastian | | 1814 | 1757 | | SV Dettingen Erms | GER |
82. | Crone,Stephan | | 1813 | 1805 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
83. | Müller,Manon | | 1812 | 1652 | W | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
84. | Fresser,Falco | | 1811 | 1667 | M | SF Neuberg | GER |
85. | Riepert,Steffen | | 1811 | 1603 | M | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER |
86. | Damm,Holger | | 1804 | 1657 | | SC Riesa | GER |
87. | Kasüschke,Lars | | 1802 | 1608 | | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | GER |
88. | Molerov,Vichan | | 1802 | 1713 | * | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER |
89. | Stumm,Fritz,Dr. | | | 1802 | | SK 1962 Ladenburg | GER |
90. | Rosenhain,Rachela | | 1801 | 1685 | W | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | GER |
91. | Valenta,Richard | | 1800 | 1888 | M | Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V. | GER |
92. | Basler,Alexander | | 1799 | 1736 | | SV Bad Rappenau | GER |
93. | Pohl,Steffen | | 1798 | 1758 | M | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | GER |
94. | Ostertag,Stephan | | 1794 | 1694 | | SV Urach | GER |
95. | Fais,Sami | | 1792 | 1713 | * | VfL Sindelfingen | GER |
96. | Gheng,Dominik | | 1791 | 1666 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen e.V. | GER |
97. | Nicolai,Oliver | | 1791 | 1759 | | SV 1947 Wendlingen | GER |
98. | Bremenkamp,Holger | | 1790 | 1719 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
99. | Gündogdu,Abdulhamit | | 1787 | 1734 | | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER |
100. | De Kalbermatten,Adrien | | 1786 | | M | | SUI |
101. | Steinhart,Matthias | | 1782 | 1649 | M | SF Freiberg | GER |
102. | Götzfried,Rudolf | | 1781 | 1739 | | Stuttgarter SF | GER |
103. | Sikorski,Thomas | | 1781 | 1654 | | SF Katernberg | GER |
104. | Stempfle,Tobias | | 1781 | 1698 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
105. | Schreiber,Stephan | | 1774 | 1724 | M | SC Schachmatt Botnang | GER |
106. | Lukas,Anne | | 1772 | 1651 | W | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
107. | Vonhoff,Joerg | | 1771 | 1672 | * | Blau-Weiß Buchholz | GER |
108. | Grasser,Stefan | | 1770 | 1624 | | SV Hellern | GER |
109. | Pocrnic,Josip | | 1770 | 1679 | M | SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. | CRO |
110. | Rüll,Michael | | 1769 | 1603 | * | SC 1952 Obertshausen | GER |
111. | Bruno,Claudio | | 1768 | 1752 | M | SC Umkirch 1969 | GER |
112. | Gomer,Thomas | | 1766 | 1723 | M | SV Balingen | GER |
113. | Weise,Daniel | | 1766 | 1680 | M | SC Leinzell | GER |
114. | Körnlein,Daniel | | | 1766 | | SC Frankfurt-West | GER |
115. | Rahn,Manfred | | 1765 | 1583 | | 1.FC Marktleuthen | GER |
116. | Grof,Michael | | 1763 | 1620 | * | SV Altbach | GER |
117. | Vöhringer,Robin | | 1763 | 1777 | | SV Urach | GER |
118. | Koppen,Harald | | 1757 | 1838 | M | SF Deisenhofen | GER |
119. | Chyzynski,David | | 1756 | 1691 | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
120. | Espenlaub,Leo | | 1756 | 1432 | | SC Plüderhausen | GER |
121. | Gruber,Johannes | | 1755 | 1735 | M | Sportclub Sinzing e.V. | GER |
122. | Najmabadi,Seyyed Mahdi | | 1752 | | * | | GER |
123. | Steiert,Roland | | 1752 | 1643 | M | SC Umkirch 1969 | GER |
124. | Weis,Olga | | 1752 | 1715 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
125. | Graf,Michael | | 1745 | 1613 | M | SV Schorndorf | GER |
126. | Kowalski,Hans-Michael | | 1745 | 1609 | | SV Jedesheim 1921 | GER |
127. | Yankelevich,Michael | | 1744 | 1781 | M | SG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trabac | GER |
128. | Kleih,Julian | | 1743 | 1776 | | SV Dettingen Erms | GER |
129. | Eißmann,Olaf | | 1742 | 1599 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER |
130. | Merz,Raphael | | 1742 | 1579 | M | SK Ottenau | GER |
131. | Naafs,Uwe | | 1742 | 1551 | | SV Thalfingen | GER |
132. | Rothermel,Tim | | 1739 | 1720 | | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
133. | Visvikis,Christos | | 1739 | 1722 | M | SC Villingen | GER |
134. | Lagunow,Elina | | 1737 | 1825 | W | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER |
135. | Dirix,Stefan | | 1734 | 1638 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
136. | Winter,Michael | | 1733 | 1565 | | Rochade Metzingen e.V. | GER |
137. | Tölg,Wolfgang | | 1732 | 1547 | | SF Oeffingen e.V. | GER |
138. | Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz | | 1731 | 1528 | M | SK Buchloe | GER |
139. | Goda,Frederic | | 1729 | 1552 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
140. | Mayer,Dietmar | | 1729 | 1588 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER |
141. | Pietrek,Gerhard | | 1727 | 1483 | M | SK Wernau | GER |
142. | Zeldin,Boris | | 1725 | 1629 | | SV Rottweil | GER |
143. | Herlt,Klaus | | 1718 | 1537 | M | TSV Trostberg | GER |
144. | Dittrich,Hans-Georg | | 1715 | 1592 | M | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | GER |
145. | Wenzel,Ingo | | 1715 | 1590 | M | Sportfr. Neukieritzsch | GER |
146. | Schütz,Uwe | | 1711 | 1765 | | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. | GER |
147. | Tumbass,Alexander | | 1711 | 1642 | | SV Dettingen Erms | GER |
148. | Dittrich,Tom | | 1708 | 1656 | M | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | GER |
149. | Hartmann,Christian | | 1707 | 1637 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | GER |
150. | Jülg,Julian | | 1707 | 1650 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
151. | Böhm,Dominik | | 1703 | 1655 | | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
152. | Qarkaxhija,Richard | | 1703 | 1597 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | GER |
153. | Reinisch,Markus | | 1703 | 1547 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER |
154. | Schmitz,Harald | | 1702 | 1516 | | SC Aidlingen | GER |
155. | Kobald,Matthias | | 1701 | 1604 | | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER |
156. | Uhlarz,Jörg | | 1697 | 1596 | | SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. | GER |
157. | Herbst,Rudolf | | 1692 | 1573 | M | SG Fasanenhof | GER |
158. | Rasch,Wolfgang,Dr. | | 1692 | 1510 | | ESV Lok Meiningen | GER |
159. | Wasielewski,Kim-Luca | | 1692 | 1634 | | Heilbronner SV | GER |
160. | Gatter,Jürgen | | 1690 | 1599 | M | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. | GER |
161. | Gheng,Christian | | 1690 | 1629 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER |
162. | Schmedemann,Jörg | | 1686 | 1500 | M | SSV Zuffenhausen | GER |
163. | Alsheimer,Lea | | 1684 | 1701 | W | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | GER |
164. | Senel,Ferhat | | 1684 | 1664 | | SK Sulzfeld | GER |
165. | Lutz,Andreas | | | 1682 | | SC Dreiländereck | GER |
166. | Volovik,Konstantin | | 1680 | | M | | GER |
167. | Gerch,Hans | | 1679 | 1317 | | SF Plochingen | GER |
168. | Maier,Gerhard | | 1677 | 1555 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
169. | Nieland,Klaus | | 1677 | 1398 | M | Schachklub Germering e. V. | GER |
170. | Missione,Angelo | | 1676 | 1556 | | SC Plüderhausen | GER |
171. | Völtz,Alexander | | 1673 | 1586 | M | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | GER |
172. | Kußmann,Alexander | | 1671 | 1634 | * | SC Aidlingen | GER |
173. | Müller,Klaus | | | 1671 | | | GER |
174. | Kampfmeier,Dirk | | 1670 | 1485 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | GER |
175. | Kaupp,Sven | | 1669 | 1563 | M | SC Rastatt | GER |
176. | Lehmann,Patricia | | 1669 | 1689 | W | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER |
177. | Urwyler,Nikash | | 1666 | | M | | SUI |
178. | Uphoff,Jürgen | | 1665 | 1371 | | SV Oetinghausen | GER |
179. | Limley,Gerhard | | 1664 | 1546 | | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
180. | Neumann,Silvio | | 1662 | 1511 | M | Sportfr. Neukieritzsch | GER |
181. | Klasinc,Kristjan | | 1659 | | M | | GER |
182. | Giugno,Carmelo | | 1657 | 1460 | | Stuttgarter SF | ITA |
183. | Abubakirov,Khumid | | 1653 | | M | | BEL |
184. | Schranzhofer Marco | | | 1648 | M | Hak/Has Innsbruck | AUT |
185. | Friesz,Norbert | | 1647 | 1419 | | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER |
186. | Wübbens,Carsten | | 1646 | 1567 | M | SF Freiberg | GER |
187. | Ecker,Moritz | | 1644 | 1503 | M | SF Riedlingen | GER |
188. | Kelemen,Alexander | | 1641 | 1685 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
189. | Kornitzky,Tino | | 1634 | 1565 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | GER |
190. | Sbarra,Domenico | | 1630 | 1332 | * | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER |
191. | Stahlberger,Oliver | | 1630 | 1569 | M | SK Ottenau | GER |
192. | Köhler,Daniel | | | 1623 | M | fuß brothers Jena | GER |
193. | Witt,Holger | | 1611 | 1518 | M | SC Viernheim | GER |
194. | Trobonjaca,Milos | | 1609 | 1381 | | SF Oeffingen | GER |
195. | Nam,Seung-Zin | | 1608 | 1470 | * | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER |
196. | Kappus,Holger | | 1606 | 1557 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
197. | Irkilmez,Yakub | | | 1604 | | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 | GER |
198. | Vuckovic,Nebojsa | | 1600 | 1535 | * | SV Reutlingen | GER |
199. | Tjahja,Deryl | | | 1600 | | | INA |
200. | Ehmann,Johanna | | 1595 | 1565 | W | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER |
201. | Wurster,Thomas | | | 1595 | | TSG Salach | GER |
202. | Kemper,Yannick | | 1592 | 1518 | | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen | GER |
203. | Grünwald,Max | | 1584 | 1421 | * | SV Jedesheim 1921 | GER |
204. | Jantscher,Markus | | 1584 | 1314 | * | SC Böblingen | GER |
205. | Weh,Christopher | | | 1584 | | SK Engen | GER |
206. | Mack,Patrick | | 1582 | 1378 | M | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | GER |
207. | Happel,Jürgen | | 1578 | 1457 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER |
208. | Forstmann,Oliver | | | 1576 | | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | GER |
209. | Miletic,Alexander | | 1573 | 1223 | | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | GER |
210. | Hammerschmidt,Markus | | | 1567 | | SC Laufenburg | GER |
211. | von Hauff,Christopher | | | 1565 | | SK Bebenhausen | GER |
212. | Handel,Oliver | | | 1563 | | SF Kornwestheim | GER |
213. | Khadempour,Parviz | | 1562 | 1391 | M | SK Bebenhausen | GER |
214. | Schreiber,Winfried | | 1562 | | M | | GER |
215. | Schwarz,Manuel | | | 1562 | | SVG Vaihingen/Enz | GER |
216. | Schweizer,Timo | | 1557 | 1214 | M | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER |
217. | Senel,Onur | | | 1553 | | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | GER |
218. | Frohme,Hans-Dieter | | 1545 | 1432 | | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. | GER |
219. | Streeb,Pascal | | 1545 | 1514 | M | SK Ottenau | GER |
220. | Taras,Simon | | 1542 | 1570 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER |
221. | Voigtländer,Tim | | | 1539 | M | SK Ottenau | GER |
222. | Baranyai-Molnar,Adam | | 1535 | | M | | HUN |
223. | Bentsche,Tim | | 1534 | 1365 | | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER |
224. | Sporer Georg | | | 1530 | M | Imst | AUT |
225. | Jungklaus,Lars | | 1528 | 1266 | M | SV Roter Turm Halle | GER |
226. | Pibernik,Dario | | 1522 | 1363 | M | SV Schorndorf | GER |
227. | Kheder Hassan,Fares | | | 1518 | | SC Kirchheim/Teck | GER |
228. | Kalwei,Reinhard | | 1515 | 1309 | M | SC Aidlingen | GER |
229. | Schilz,Daniel | | | 1513 | | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
230. | Artz,Tobias | | 1510 | 1536 | M | SK 1908 Göggingen | GER |
231. | Hansch,Bianca | | 1509 | 1278 | W | Stendaler Schachklub | GER |
232. | Schranz,Patrick | | 1509 | 1436 | M | SC Feuerbach e. V. | GER |
233. | Kornitzky,Siegfried | | 1497 | 1272 | | TSV Bindlach | GER |
234. | Leeb,Christian | | 1493 | 1234 | M | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | GER |
235. | Khamenya,Vitalia | | 1492 | 1530 | W | SK Gräfelfing | GER |
236. | Wenzel,Ronald | | 1489 | 1371 | M | Sportfr. Neukieritzsch | GER |
237. | Schuster,Benjamin | | 1488 | 1343 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
238. | Dietsche,Birgit | | 1479 | 1342 | W | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | GER |
239. | Schröck,Holger | | | 1478 | | TSV Heumaden | GER |
240. | Seibold,Daniel | | | 1477 | | TSF Welzheim | GER |
241. | Kertesz,Oliver | | | 1473 | | SF Baden-Lichtental | GER |
242. | Wachtel,Arthur | | | 1460 | M | SK Freising | GER |
243. | Batra,Anil,Prof. Dr. | | | 1446 | | SG KK Hohentübingen | GER |
244. | Vogel,Moritz | | | 1445 | | | |
245. | Pieczka,Kevin | | 1441 | 1219 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
246. | Plattner,Bruno | | | 1439 | | SK Langkampfen | AUT |
247. | Studer,Urs | | 1437 | | M | | SUI |
248. | Höchemer,Michael | | | 1426 | M | Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e. | GER |
249. | Zahn,Achim | | | 1425 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
250. | Elgersma,Onno | | | 1384 | | SV Almelo | NED |
251. | Titze,Marvin | | | 1376 | | TSF Welzheim | GER |
252. | Bühler,Severin | | | 1375 | | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER |
253. | Riehle,Fabio | | 1367 | 1195 | M | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER |
254. | Huppertz,Anton | | | 1353 | | SV Thalfingen | GER |
255. | Klüppel,Werner | | 1332 | 1230 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
256. | Schwier,Alexander | | | 1311 | | Hellertaler Schachfreunde | GER |
257. | Neiwert,Nick | | | 1308 | | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
258. | Thomé,Patrick | | | 1289 | | SK Gernsheim | GER |
259. | Jahraus,Marlis | | | 1175 | * | SC Untergrombach 46 | GER |
260. | Salwasser,Christian | | | 1164 | M | SC Rastatt | GER |
261. | Überreiter,Daniel | | | 1114 | | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER |
262. | spielfrei | | | | * | | |
| | | | | | | |