1. | Li,Chao | GM | 2730 | 2717 | | SK Schwäbisch Hall | CHN |
2. | Naiditsch,Arkadij | GM | 2720 | 2670 | | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
3. | Bacrot,Etienne | GM | 2706 | 2698 | | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA |
4. | Korneev,Oleg | GM | 2592 | | M | | ESP |
5. | Danin,Alexandre | GM | 2585 | 2569 | | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | RUS |
6. | Braun,Arik | GM | 2559 | 2525 | | SC Eppingen | GER |
7. | Piorun,Kacper | GM | 2546 | 2567 | | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | POL |
8. | Stopa,Jacek | IM | 2537 | | M | | POL |
9. | Heimann,Andreas | IM | 2531 | 2529 | | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
10. | Schneider,Ilja | IM | 2507 | 2487 | | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | GER |
11. | Riff,Jean-Noel | GM | 2495 | 2526 | | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA |
12. | Schmaltz,Roland | GM | 2495 | 2467 | | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
13. | Teske,Henrik | GM | 2485 | 2428 | | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. | GER |
14. | Lubbe,Nikolas | IM | 2481 | 2495 | | SF Neuberg | GER |
15. | Collins,Sam E | IM | 2478 | | M | | IRL |
16. | Milov,Leonid | GM | 2470 | 2400 | | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | GER |
17. | Carlstedt,Jonathan | IM | 2468 | 2422 | M | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
18. | Lampert,Jonas | IM | 2458 | 2454 | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
19. | Feuerstack,Aljoscha | IM | 2453 | 2456 | | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | GER |
20. | Izsak,Gyula | IM | 2453 | 2437 | | SV Griesheim (DA) | HUN |
21. | Fedorovsky,Michael | IM | 2448 | 2423 | | FC Bayern München e.V. | GER |
22. | Kourousis,Epaminondas | | 2443 | | | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | CZE |
23. | Schröder,Jan-Christian | FM | 2435 | 2435 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER |
24. | Stark,Lars | IM | 2434 | 2391 | | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. | GER |
25. | Lagunow,Alexander | IM | 2431 | 2397 | | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER |
26. | Braun,Christian | IM | 2422 | 2397 | | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 | GER |
27. | Bellahcene,Bilel | FM | 2422 | 2391 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA |
28. | Kollars,Dmitrij | | 2422 | 2344 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
29. | Skembris,Spyridon | GM | 2421 | 2410 | | SF Zähringen | GRE |
30. | Di Nicolantonio,Lucas | FM | 2420 | | M | | FRA |
31. | Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw | IM | 2419 | 2383 | | SV Jedesheim 1921 | GER |
32. | Broekmeulen,Jasper | FM | 2417 | 2377 | M | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 | NED |
33. | Faragó,Iván | GM | 2416 | 2389 | | SV Griesheim (DA) | HUN |
34. | Schild,Christoph | FM | 2416 | 2356 | * | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | GER |
35. | Yankelevich,Lev | | 2413 | 2327 | M | SG Trier | GER |
36. | Pezerovic,Edin | IM | 2412 | 2347 | | Münchener SC 1836 e.V. | GER |
37. | Zeller,Frank | IM | 2411 | 2383 | | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER |
38. | Studer,Noel | IM | 2410 | | M | | SUI |
39. | Carow,Johannes | FM | 2409 | 2368 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER |
40. | Bräuer,Franz | | 2404 | 2315 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | GER |
41. | Perske,Thore | FM | 2402 | 2346 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER |
42. | Vogel,Roven | | 2402 | 2317 | | USV TU Dresden | GER |
43. | Hilverda,Alexander | | 2400 | 2322 | M | SC Erlangen 48/88 | GER |
44. | Pijpers,Arthur | | 2397 | | M | | NED |
45. | Foisor,Cristina-Adela | IM | 2384 | 2420 | W | SF Deizisau | ROU |
46. | Korotkjevich,Stanislav | | 2381 | 2374 | | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | UKR |
47. | Noe,Christopher | FM | 2368 | 2356 | M | SC Eppingen | GER |
48. | Neef,Maximilian | FM | 2359 | 2370 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER |
49. | Ondersteijn,Niels | FM | 2357 | | M | | NED |
50. | Welling,Gerard | IM | 2356 | | M | | NED |
51. | Grimberg,Boris | IM | 2353 | 2297 | | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | GER |
52. | Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino | IM | 2353 | 2300 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
53. | Gaehwiler,Gabriel | FM | 2353 | | M | | SUI |
54. | Schlecht,Daniel | | 2353 | 2288 | * | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | GER |
55. | Motuz,Karol | FM | 2350 | | M | | SVK |
56. | Gheng,Josef | FM | 2347 | 2327 | | SC Erdmannhausen | GER |
57. | Spornberger,Maximilian | FM | 2345 | | M | | ITA |
58. | Sorm,Daniel | FM | 2340 | | M | | CZE |
59. | Van Kerkhof,David | FM | 2340 | 2331 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | NED |
60. | Lammers,Markus | IM | 2339 | 2275 | | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | GER |
61. | Zwahr,Paul | FM | 2336 | 2336 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER |
62. | Thinius,Marco | IM | 2331 | 2273 | | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER |
63. | Hacker,Jonas | FM | 2330 | 2289 | M | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | GER |
64. | Tuncer,Ufuk | FM | 2329 | 2336 | M | Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. | TUR |
65. | Kvetny,Mark | FM | 2326 | 2251 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER |
66. | Winterberg,Lukas | FM | 2326 | 2293 | M | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied | GER |
67. | Nuri,Kambez | FM | 2322 | | M | | SUI |
68. | Plüg,Andreas | FM | 2322 | 2263 | M | Preetzer TSV | GER |
69. | Neyman,Igor | FM | 2319 | 2285 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER |
70. | Schoorl,Rob | FM | 2314 | 2293 | M | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 | NED |
71. | Naiditsch,Yuliya | WIM | 2313 | 2312 | W | SF Deizisau | ISR |
72. | Kabisch,Thilo | | 2312 | 2261 | | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | GER |
73. | Menezes,Christoph | FM | 2311 | | M | | AUT |
74. | Lutz,Bernhard | FM | 2310 | 2328 | | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
75. | Möhn,Hans | FM | 2307 | 2253 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER |
76. | Hasenohr,Benedict | FM | 2305 | 2262 | | SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. | SUI |
77. | Bücker,Stefan | FM | 2304 | 2200 | | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
78. | Osmanodja,Filiz | WIM | 2304 | 2284 | W | USV TU Dresden | GER |
79. | Andre,Gordon | | 2299 | 2272 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER |
80. | Frischmann,Rick | | 2297 | 2293 | | SC Schwarzenbach | GER |
81. | Baskin,Robert | | 2296 | 2245 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER |
82. | Jahncke,Giso | FM | 2293 | 2271 | | Preetzer TSV | GER |
83. | Höffer,David | | 2291 | 2229 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
84. | Ohme,Melanie | WGM | 2290 | 2294 | W | SF Neuberg | GER |
85. | Rosmann,Ilja | FM | 2284 | 2280 | | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | GER |
86. | Hansch,Karsten | | 2284 | 2203 | M | Stendaler Schachklub | GER |
87. | Burnier,David | FM | 2283 | | M | | SUI |
88. | Ott,Florian | | 2282 | 2190 | M | SC Forchheim e.V. | GER |
89. | Uksini,Bardhyl | | 2272 | 2143 | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | AUT |
90. | Guttenthaler,Franz | | 2271 | 2249 | | Schachklub Germering e. V. | GER |
91. | Farmani Anosheh,Armin | | 2270 | | M | | GER |
92. | Le Quang,Kim | FM | 2267 | | M | | BEL |
93. | Meißner,Felix | FM | 2265 | 2234 | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
94. | Grünter,Martin | | 2265 | 2252 | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
95. | Heinemann,Josefine | | 2264 | 2147 | W | Aufbau Magdeburg | GER |
96. | Van der Auweraert,Elwin | | 2263 | | * | | NED |
97. | Vatter,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2262 | 2211 | | SC Untergrombach 46 | GER |
98. | Lodici,Lorenzo | FM | 2261 | | M | | ITA |
99. | Fischer,Sebastian | | 2261 | 2218 | M | TSV Schönaich | GER |
100. | Bente,Björn | | 2260 | 2211 | M | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
101. | Bilchinski,Anton | | 2260 | 2181 | * | SK Göggingen | GER |
102. | Müller,Maximilian | FM | 2259 | 2204 | | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
103. | Jacob,Volker | | 2259 | 2239 | M | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. | GER |
104. | Schröder,Kevin | | 2259 | 2209 | M | LSV Turm Lippstadt | GER |
105. | Mager,Denis | | 2258 | 2157 | | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER |
106. | Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. | FM | 2257 | 2214 | * | SC Untergrombach 46 | GER |
107. | Martin,Julian | | 2256 | 2152 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
108. | Burri,Quentin | FM | 2253 | | M | | FRA |
109. | Hoffmann,Lukas | | 2253 | 2215 | | SK Lister Turm | GER |
110. | Van Ketel,Raoul | FM | 2251 | | M | | NED |
111. | Wisnet,Dominic | | 2247 | 2263 | M | SV Röhrnbach e.V. | GER |
112. | Hoolt,Sarah | WGM | 2245 | 2291 | W | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
113. | Höfelsauer,Thomas | FM | 2240 | 2214 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
114. | Lorscheid,Gerhard | FM | 2239 | 2196 | * | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER |
115. | Henrich,Thomas | | 2239 | 2184 | M | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER |
116. | Linster,Philippe | | 2239 | | M | | LUX |
117. | Flick,Antoine | | 2236 | | M | | FRA |
118. | Balint,Vilmos | | 2229 | | M | | HUN |
119. | Sinz,Bernhard | | 2229 | 2215 | | TG Biberach | GER |
120. | Meessen,Max | | 2228 | 2181 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
121. | Ludwig,Peter | | 2226 | 2177 | | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1 | GER |
122. | Nilsson,Anders | | 2222 | | M | | SWE |
123. | Pfatteicher,Lukas | | 2222 | 2139 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER |
124. | Kitze,Alexander | | 2220 | 2149 | | GW Granschütz | GER |
125. | Jaeschke,Benno | | 2219 | 2114 | M | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | GER |
126. | Kiefer,Daniel | | 2217 | 2187 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER |
127. | Mittelberger,Peter | | 2216 | | M | | AUT |
128. | Kleibel,Uwe | | 2210 | 2162 | M | SV Röhrnbach e.V. | GER |
129. | Fleischer,Frank | CM | 2208 | 2134 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
130. | Ruff,Maximilian | | 2208 | 2179 | M | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER |
131. | Gazic,Josip | FM | 2207 | | M | | GER |
132. | Dorst,Johannes | FM | 2205 | 2226 | M | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER |
133. | Peredy,Ferenc | IM | 2204 | | M | | HUN |
134. | Gibicar,Danijel | | 2204 | 2160 | | SK Bebenhausen | GER |
135. | Jelica,Mara | WIM | 2203 | 2174 | W | Matt Inn Dortmund | CRO |
136. | Sailer,Wolfgang | | 2202 | 2157 | | SK Ingolstadt | GER |
137. | Lagunow,Raphael | | 2201 | 2179 | | SK Zehlendorf | GER |
138. | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | | 2201 | 2160 | M | SK Kriegshaber | GER |
139. | Pogorelow,Jewgeni | | 2201 | | M | | GER |
140. | Mader,Manuela | WIM | 2199 | 2142 | W | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
141. | Imnadze,Nato | WIM | 2197 | 2216 | W | TSV Forstenried e.V. | GEO |
142. | Niedermeier,Thomas | | 2197 | 2193 | | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
143. | Lipok,Christoph | | 2194 | 2158 | M | SK 1908 Göggingen | GER |
144. | Smolny,Frieder | | 2194 | 2129 | | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER |
145. | Zuther,Torsten | | 2194 | 2135 | | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. | GER |
146. | Egle,Stefan,Dr. | | 2193 | 2186 | M | SV Unterkochen | GER |
147. | Leutwyler,Martin | | 2190 | 2167 | * | SF Gottmadingen | SUI |
148. | Schmücker,Felix | | 2190 | 2140 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. | GER |
149. | Erdmann,Stefan | | 2189 | 2130 | | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER |
150. | Levrand,Roland | | 2189 | | M | | SUI |
151. | O`Donnell,Conor | | 2185 | | M | | IRL |
152. | Barzen,Pascal | | 2183 | 2192 | | SG Reil-Kinheim | GER |
153. | Buttenmüller,Thomas | | 2183 | 2228 | M | SC Horben | SUI |
154. | Englmeier,Heinz | | 2182 | 2142 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
155. | Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr. | | 2179 | 2112 | | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
156. | Kessler,Andreas | | 2179 | | M | | GER |
157. | Arcuti,Davide | | 2177 | | M | | SUI |
158. | Regez,Markus | | 2177 | | M | | SUI |
159. | Förster,Bernhard | | 2174 | 2065 | | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | GER |
160. | Gikas,Andreas Basilius | | 2174 | 2139 | | Schachclub Bonn Beuel | GER |
161. | Huber,Edwin | | 2171 | 2155 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
162. | Nilsson,Patrik 1978 | | 2169 | | M | | SWE |
163. | Mann,Johannes | | 2165 | 2100 | | SC Forchheim e.V. | GER |
164. | Heinl,Thomas | | 2164 | 2165 | M | SK Lauffen | GER |
165. | Kresovic,Velimir | | 2164 | 2089 | M | SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. | GER |
166. | Spiegel,Stefan,Dr. | | 2164 | 2133 | M | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. | GER |
167. | Murray,David | | 2162 | | M | | IRL |
168. | Germer,Philipp | | 2160 | 2124 | | SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. | GER |
169. | Grunau,Christoph | | 2160 | 2112 | | SC Heitersheim | GER |
170. | Sucher,Johannes | | 2158 | | M | | AUT |
171. | Gschnitzer,Adrian | | 2157 | 2118 | M | SV 1947 Walldorf | GER |
172. | Pomini,Aurelien | | 2147 | | M | | SUI |
173. | Wild,Achim | | 2145 | 2111 | | SC Schwarzenbach | GER |
174. | Hansch,Stephan | | 2142 | 2069 | M | Stendaler Schachklub | GER |
175. | Schlichtmann,Robin | | 2141 | 2127 | M | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | GER |
176. | Mareck,Sascha | | 2140 | 2130 | M | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER |
177. | Becker,Matthias | | 2138 | 2114 | M | BG Buchen | GER |
178. | Klings,Peter | | 2137 | 2098 | * | Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau | GER |
179. | Potterat,Marc | | 2136 | | M | | SUI |
180. | Bluhm,Sonja Maria | WFM | 2135 | 2095 | W | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER |
181. | De Seroux,Camille | WFM | 2134 | | W | | SUI |
182. | Gustain,Marc | | 2134 | 2072 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
183. | Schaffert,Walter | | 2133 | 2082 | M | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER |
184. | Herzwurm,Robert | | 2132 | 2056 | M | Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 | GER |
185. | Höglauer,Patrick | | 2132 | 2104 | M | SV Backnang | GER |
186. | Humburg,Philipp | | 2132 | 2106 | M | Kasseler SK 1876 | GER |
187. | Knoblauch,Leonhard | | 2132 | 2019 | | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
188. | Gerstner,Bernhard | | 2131 | 2086 | | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | GER |
189. | Engesser,Jonas | | 2130 | 2032 | M | SK Engen | GER |
190. | Schulte,Torsten | | 2130 | 2072 | M | SC Eppingen | GER |
191. | Pietzsch,Manuel | | 2128 | 2031 | | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER |
192. | Stadler,Alexander | | 2128 | 2107 | M | SV Röhrnbach e.V. | GER |
193. | Halfhide,Sebastian | | 2126 | | * | | NED |
194. | Bäuerle,Frank | | 2125 | 1959 | | SC Kirchentellinsfurt | GER |
195. | Ungerer,Markus | | 2125 | 2026 | | SC Pforzheim | GER |
196. | Zuferi,Enis | | 2125 | 2171 | M | Heilbronner SV | GER |
197. | Stoffel,Matthias | | 2122 | 2055 | M | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | GER |
198. | Frey,Alisa | WFM | 2116 | 2080 | W | SC Eppingen | GER |
199. | Rombach,Michael | | 2116 | 2096 | M | Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. | GER |
200. | Schwander,Lukas | | 2115 | | M | | SUI |
201. | Egle,Martin | | 2112 | 2028 | M | SV Unterkochen | GER |
202. | Hansch,Torsten | CM | 2111 | 2081 | M | Stendaler Schachklub | GER |
203. | Bergerhoff,Andreas | | 2111 | 1970 | | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | GER |
204. | Bergner,Philipp | | 2110 | 2113 | | SK Bebenhausen | GER |
205. | Hentze,Markus | | 2109 | 2060 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER |
206. | Michaelis,Nico | | 2109 | 2043 | * | SC Horben | GER |
207. | Walter,Florian | | 2109 | 2071 | M | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | GER |
208. | Ammon,Tobias | | 2108 | 2107 | | SV Altensittenbach | GER |
209. | Spornberger,Andre | | 2108 | | M | | ITA |
210. | Czap,Bernard | | 2105 | 2051 | | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. | GER |
211. | Lochte,Thomas | | 2105 | 2108 | M | SK Weilheim | GER |
212. | Naumann,Axel | | 2104 | 2042 | | Stuttgarter SF | GER |
213. | Andok,Claus Michael | | 2103 | 2100 | | Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. | GER |
214. | Van Vliet,Dennis | | 2102 | | M | | BEL |
215. | Steinwachs,Christian | | 2101 | 1992 | M | Schachverein Grünfeld e.V. | GER |
216. | Brenner,Markus | | 2100 | 2064 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
217. | Hanisch,Joerg | | 2100 | | M | | GER |
218. | Sommerhalder,Eric | | 2099 | | M | | SUI |
219. | Holscher,Peter | | 2097 | | * | | NED |
220. | Brandt,Sebastian | | 2096 | 2138 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER |
221. | van der Valk,Niklas | | 2095 | 2015 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER |
222. | Zimmermann,Christian | | 2095 | 2063 | M | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | GER |
223. | Stoeri,Laura | WFM | 2093 | | W | | SUI |
224. | Jerie,Sven | | 2092 | 2075 | M | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER |
225. | Gulatz,Maurice | | 2090 | 2091 | | Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern | GER |
226. | Marquardt,Alexander | | 2090 | | M | | GER |
227. | Wecker,Martin | | 2089 | 2063 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER |
228. | Ehmann,Thilo | | 2088 | 2101 | M | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER |
229. | Narr,Kevin | | 2085 | 1984 | M | SV Balingen | GER |
230. | Bräunlin,Klaus | | 2083 | 2011 | | TG Biberach | GER |
231. | Ciolek,Andreas | | 2079 | 2036 | M | SK Singen | GER |
232. | Porth,Hartmut | | 2077 | 1995 | | SV Bargteheide | GER |
233. | Frey,Thomas | | 2073 | 1961 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER |
234. | Gretz,Denis | | 2073 | 2137 | * | SK Königsbrunn | GER |
235. | Turner,Radek | | 2073 | 2056 | M | Schachclub Hirschau | CZE |
236. | Wolf,Rainer | | 2073 | 2026 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
237. | Hoang,Harry | | 2071 | | M | | SUI |
238. | Ehret,Thomas | | 2069 | 2053 | M | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | GER |
239. | Feldheim,Jonas | | 2068 | 2023 | M | SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. | GER |
240. | Freeman,Gordon | | 2068 | | M | | IRL |
241. | Nies,Peter | | 2068 | 2048 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
242. | Gabriel,Josef | | 2067 | 2005 | | Stuttgarter SF | GER |
243. | Diehm,Alexander | | 2064 | 2015 | M | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | GER |
244. | Quernheim,Daniel | | 2064 | 2005 | M | SC Schachmatt Botnang | GER |
245. | Weber,Daniel | | 2064 | 2085 | M | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | GER |
246. | Brendel,Bergit | WFM | 2063 | 2011 | W | SC Frankfurt-West | GER |
247. | Cafolla,Peter | | 2060 | | M | | IRL |
248. | Kunert,Günter | | 2060 | 2013 | * | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
249. | Schackmann,Oliver | | 2058 | 2040 | M | Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbru | GER |
250. | Andreev,Vlad | | 2057 | 2007 | M | SF Pfullingen | USA |
251. | Esswein,Karlheinz | | 2056 | 2006 | | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER |
252. | Röttig,Hans-Peter | | 2056 | 2052 | M | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. | GER |
253. | Fiedler,Jörg | | 2055 | 2062 | M | SC Dreiländereck | GER |
254. | Kalinin,Oleksandr | | 2054 | 2040 | | Münchener SC 1836 e.V. | UKR |
255. | Schoenwaelder,Bernd | | 2052 | 1975 | | SC Kirchentellinsfurt | GER |
256. | Brouer,Pieter | | 2051 | 1960 | M | SV Königsspringer Braunschweig | GER |
257. | Kübler,Marcus | | 2050 | 2013 | M | TSV Schönaich | GER |
258. | Will,Jens | | 2047 | 1948 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
259. | Fucik,Timo | | 2043 | 1989 | | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
260. | Höcher,Michael | | 2043 | 2098 | M | TuS Geretsried | GER |
261. | Riehle,Marco | | 2042 | 2097 | M | SF Sasbach | GER |
262. | Döserich,Jürgen | | 2041 | 2011 | M | Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg | GER |
263. | Heidarnezhad,Ben-Ali | | 2041 | 1971 | | SC 1922 Ketsch | GER |
264. | Gramb,Marius | | 2039 | 1962 | M | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | GER |
265. | Hamid,Emran | | 2039 | 2099 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
266. | Reimche,Vadim | | 2039 | 1974 | | SF Ravensburg | GER |
267. | Zaza,Ludovic | | 2037 | | M | | SUI |
268. | Deues,Erik | | 2036 | 1959 | M | Schachklub Germering e. V. | GER |
269. | Fox,Anthony | | 2036 | | M | | IRL |
270. | Schwertler,Philip | | 2036 | 2058 | | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
271. | Ritsema,Ronald | | 2034 | | M | | NED |
272. | Klaus,Dominik | | 2033 | 1967 | M | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER |
273. | Reimold,Jonas | | 2032 | 1977 | | SC Eppingen | GER |
274. | Maj,Kornel | | 2028 | 2080 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | POL |
275. | Tschlatscher,Thomas | | 2027 | 1979 | | Heilbronner SV | GER |
276. | Förderreuther,Jonas | | 2026 | 1939 | M | SV Thalfingen | GER |
277. | Farmani Anosheh,Yasha | | 2024 | 1968 | M | SK 1962 Ladenburg | GER |
278. | Davydov,Mihail | | 2023 | 1926 | * | SK Neustadt | GER |
279. | Held,Carsten,Dr. | | 2023 | 1971 | M | SC Ladja Roßdorf | GER |
280. | Guggenberger,Guido | | 2022 | 1954 | M | TV Tegernsee | GER |
281. | Johne,Florian | | 2022 | 2045 | M | SVG Konstanz | GER |
282. | Osmanovic,Faruk | | 2022 | 2000 | | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
283. | Taras,Marian | | 2020 | 1989 | | SV Reutlingen | POL |
284. | Gering,Samuel | | 2018 | 2025 | M | SV Merseburg | GER |
285. | Kühn,Kolja | | 2018 | 1880 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
286. | Ernst,Rolf | FM | 2014 | 1972 | M | SC Dreiländereck | GER |
287. | Telioridis,Vasileios | | 2014 | 1981 | M | SC Grunbach | GRE |
288. | Hofmann,Rares | | 2011 | 1918 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER |
289. | Dobierzin,Olaf | | 2009 | 1989 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER |
290. | Zweschper,Erich | | 2009 | 1973 | * | SVG Eppstein 1932 | GER |
291. | Imhof,Thomas | | 2006 | 1905 | | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER |
292. | Gharieb,André | | 2004 | 1962 | | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
293. | Gradl,Winfried | | 2003 | 1937 | | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | GER |
294. | Große,Marcus | | 2001 | 1939 | M | SV Lok Engelsdorf | GER |
295. | Reichel,Jonathan | | 2000 | 2063 | | SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler | GER |
296. | Schwarz,Larissa | | 1999 | 1928 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | GER |
297. | Mehringer,Jörg | | 1993 | 1904 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER |
298. | Vonhoff,Nils | | 1993 | 1936 | * | SV Lingen | GER |
299. | Ivanov,Alexander | | 1992 | 1902 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
300. | Georgescu,Lena | | 1990 | | W | | SUI |
301. | Glawe,Ralf | | 1988 | 1847 | M | MTV Ingolstadt | GER |
302. | Thode,Gilda | | 1985 | 1966 | W | SK Engen | SUI |
303. | Kühnel,Lena | | 1981 | 1953 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER |
304. | Seidenschwarz,Holger | | 1981 | 1950 | M | SK Kelheim 1920 | GER |
305. | Wambach,Patrick | | 1980 | 1940 | | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | LUX |
306. | Nikutowski,Oliver | | 1979 | 1843 | M | Gautinger SC | GER |
307. | Penzel,Jörn-Kay | | | 1977 | | SVG Konstanz | GER |
308. | Zeh,Rolf | | 1976 | 1902 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | GER |
309. | Engbrecht,Helmut | | 1975 | 1895 | | SV Schorndorf | GER |
310. | Neumann,Martin | | 1974 | 2008 | | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
311. | Probst,Alexander | | 1972 | 1938 | | SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER |
312. | Bay,Nicolai | | 1969 | 1929 | | SC Eppingen | GER |
313. | Jaeschke,Felix | | 1968 | 2048 | M | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | GER |
314. | Pitzanti,Matteo | | 1968 | | M | | ITA |
315. | Hinterreiter,Markus | | 1966 | 2082 | | TSV Trostberg | GER |
316. | Leeb,Simon | | 1963 | 1915 | M | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | GER |
317. | Klaffke,Frank | | | 1963 | | SV Reutlingen | GER |
318. | Martin,Richard | | 1958 | 1898 | | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
319. | Drose,Daniela | | 1957 | 1830 | W | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | GER |
320. | Stein,Robert | | 1955 | 1940 | | GW Granschütz | GER |
321. | Guenzler,Richard | | 1954 | | M | | GER |
322. | Maher,Conor | | 1954 | | M | | IRL |
323. | Adam,Wilfried | | 1953 | 1779 | M | SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER |
324. | Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. | | 1953 | 1910 | M | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | GER |
325. | Stemmler,Tim | | 1953 | 1961 | | SK 1962 Ladenburg | GER |
326. | Kast,Joannis | | 1952 | 1922 | | SK 1929 Jöhlingen | GER |
327. | Wächter,Nathalie | | 1952 | 1886 | W | SK Dessau | GER |
328. | Graf,Anton,Dr. | | 1948 | 1897 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
329. | Ptak,Ferdinand | | 1946 | 1869 | * | SV Hockenheim | GER |
330. | Steimbach,Isabel | | 1946 | 1919 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
331. | Jackson,Carl | | 1942 | | M | | IRL |
332. | Kraus,Werner | | 1942 | 1910 | M | SV Büdingen-Ortenberg | GER |
333. | Küspert,Helmut | | 1942 | 1884 | | 1.FC Marktleuthen | GER |
334. | Achatz,Michael | | 1941 | 1804 | M | SK Landau | GER |
335. | Bombek,Miha | | 1940 | | M | | SLO |
336. | Siebert,Joachim | | 1940 | 1867 | M | SK Landshut | GER |
337. | Nagy,Laszlo | | 1938 | 1944 | | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting | GER |
338. | Thomanek,Manuel | | 1938 | 1840 | | SC Plüderhausen | GER |
339. | De Silva,Joel Niels | | 1937 | 1966 | M | SV Hockenheim | GER |
340. | Catsiapis,Yiannis | | 1935 | | M | | SUI |
341. | Wormuth,Marcus | | 1923 | 1887 | | SK Ötigheim | GER |
342. | Pop,Laurentius | | 1922 | | M | | GER |
343. | Kromer,Thomas | | 1921 | 1816 | M | SF Riedlingen | GER |
344. | Hinkel,Markus | | 1919 | 1850 | M | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER |
345. | Ahmad,Momin | | 1918 | 1844 | M | SK Ottenau | GER |
346. | Schulz,Jens Peter,Dr. | | 1915 | 1830 | | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
347. | Elgersma,Simon | | 1913 | | M | | NED |
348. | Martin,Johann | | 1909 | 1832 | M | Spg. Sauwald | AUT |
349. | Berner,Jürgen | | | 1903 | | SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt | GER |
350. | Grillon,Cedric | | 1902 | | M | | SUI |
351. | Luig,Benjamin | | 1899 | 1916 | M | Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. | GER |
352. | Jankowski,Moritz | | 1896 | 1777 | M | SK Marktoberdorf | GER |
353. | Heeke,Guido | | 1895 | 1780 | | Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V. | GER |
354. | Mauser,Tassilo Tino | | 1894 | 1859 | | SV Gryps | GER |
355. | Hermann,Tobias | | 1892 | 1850 | | SC Eppingen | GER |
356. | Reisser,Simon | | 1891 | 1979 | M | TSV Trostberg | GER |
357. | Rothfuß,Stefan | | 1887 | 1798 | | SK Gernsbach | GER |
358. | Dalling,Peter | CM | 1883 | | M | | SWE |
359. | Stöver,Leon | | 1883 | 1849 | | TuS Geretsried | GER |
360. | Heck,Nils | | 1882 | 1797 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
361. | Frommherz,Stefan Martin | | 1881 | 1855 | | SC Laufenburg | GER |
362. | Walker,Kevin | | 1874 | 1931 | M | SV Thalfingen | GER |
363. | Fresser,Stefan | | 1873 | 1888 | M | SF Neuberg | GER |
364. | Koch,Valentin | | 1872 | 1848 | * | TuS Geretsried | GER |
365. | Krüger,Bernd | | 1871 | 1755 | M | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | GER |
366. | Cordey,Loic | | 1870 | | M | | SUI |
367. | Schreiber,Hans | | 1869 | 1761 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
368. | Achatz,Kirstin | | 1865 | 1868 | W | SK Landau | GER |
369. | Dobrikov,Marco | | 1863 | 1845 | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | GER |
370. | Bühler,Robert | | | 1863 | | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER |
371. | Toptschiev,David | | 1862 | 1803 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
372. | Thomasson,Staffan | | 1861 | | M | | SWE |
373. | Mierzwa,Robert | | 1860 | 1701 | | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
374. | Krauß,Rainer | | 1858 | 1835 | | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
375. | Gaul,Alexander | | 1853 | 1867 | M | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. | GER |
376. | Petzelberger,Ferdinand | | 1851 | 1877 | M | VfL Sindelfingen | GER |
377. | Böhmler,Thomas | | 1844 | 1701 | | SV Weil der Stadt | GER |
378. | Günther,Stefan | | 1841 | 1776 | M | SV Weingarten | GER |
379. | Sperber,Ulrich | | 1841 | 1830 | M | Gautinger SC | GER |
380. | Wohlfahrt,Michael | | 1839 | 1770 | | TSF Welzheim | GER |
381. | Santos,Paulo | | 1837 | 1745 | M | SC Lechhausen | POR |
382. | Andre,Jonas | | 1831 | 1863 | | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
383. | Schmid,Bernhard | | 1829 | 1850 | | Sportclub Sinzing e.V. | GER |
384. | Stoll,Katja | | 1829 | 1832 | W | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
385. | Shen,Julian | | 1827 | 1761 | | SK Rothenburg e.V. | GER |
386. | Dill,Xaver | | 1821 | 1926 | | SC Brombach e.V. | SUI |
387. | Mendzigall,Martin | | 1820 | 1610 | | SC Mühlacker | GER |
388. | Pfenning,Uwe,Prof. Dr. | | 1819 | 1792 | | SG Ludwigsburg | GER |
389. | Mauch,Johannes | | 1818 | 1797 | M | fuß brothers Jena | GER |
390. | Bonath,Michael | | 1813 | 1771 | * | Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 | GER |
391. | Ringhut,David | | 1808 | 1775 | | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER |
392. | Udaykumar,Arunn Mark | | 1805 | 1641 | | SC Villingen | GER |
393. | Hartmann,Martin | | 1799 | 1810 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
394. | Jurga,Jonas Vincent | | 1792 | 1733 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
395. | Mütsch,Annmarie | | 1788 | 1775 | W | SC Eppingen | GER |
396. | Firat,Kaan | | 1740 | 1823 | M | SK Hemsbach | GER |
397. | Bykov,Ilya | | 1693 | 1822 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER |
398. | spielfrei | | | | * | | |
| | | | | | | |