Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.04.2014, 21:17:19
1.Naiditsch,ArkadijGM27062665MOSG Baden-BadenGER
2.Rapport,RichardGM2698MHUN
3.Laznicka,ViktorGM2673MCZE
4.Iturrizaga Bonelli,EduardoGM2635MVEN
5.Ivanisevic,IvanGM2624MSRB
6.Vovk,AndreyGM2610MUKR
7.Bachmann,AxelGM2598MPAR
8.Piorun,KacperGM2580MPOL
9.Kunin,VitalyGM25542576MFreibauer Mörlenbach-BirkenauGER
10.Brunello,SabinoGM2575MITA
11.Epishin,VladimirGM2546MRUS
12.Blübaum,MatthiasIM25252484MSAbt SV Werder BremenGER
13.Heimann,AndreasIM25222514MOSG Baden-BadenGER
14.Nikolov,MomchilGM2515MBUL
15.Poetsch,HagenIM24822481MSF SchöneckGER
16.Wagner,DennisIM24652405MSV HockenheimGER
17.Skembris,SpyridonGM24512459MSK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V.GRE
18.Hirneise,TobiasIM24592408*Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930GER
19.Seres,LajosGM2457MHUN
20.Broekmeulen,JasperFM24292456MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19NED
21.Farago,IvanGM2452MHUN
22.Lobzhanidze,DavitIM24512427MSV 1920 HofheimGEO
23.Gutman,LevGM24492408MSV LingenGER
24.Enchev,IvajloIM2443MBUL
25.Brunner,NicolasIM2441*FRA
26.Lagunow,AlexanderIM24402398MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER
27.Lubbe,NikolasIM24292417MSF NeubergGER
28.Fedorovsky,MichaelIM24272368MFC Bayern München e.V.GER
29.Zeller,FrankIM24252396MSK Schwäbisch HallGER
30.Kurmann,OliverIM2423MSUI
31.Biolek,Richard jrIM2418MCZE
32.Pisk,PetrIM2414MCZE
33.Jugelt,TobiasIM24112356MSAbt SV Werder BremenGER
34.Zelbel,PatrickIM24052392MSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.GER
35.Müller,RalfFM23962346SC ErdmannhausenGER
36.Cawdery,DanielFM2395MRSA
37.Tugui,Adrian23942379MKlub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1ROU
38.Grimberg,BorisIM23902301MSAbt TSV HaunstettenGER
39.Moor,OlivierIM2388MSUI
40.Foisor,Cristina-AdelaIM23852375WSF DeizisauROU
41.Aghayev,MiraghaFM2378*ITA
42.Lutz,BernhardFM23742356MOSG Baden-BadenGER
43.Moor,RogerIM2371MSUI
44.Schröder,Jan-ChristianFM23712333MSV 1920 HofheimGER
45.Lampert,Jonas23672336MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER
46.Schlecht,Daniel23632290MSchachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.GER
47.Zwahr,PaulFM23602315MSG Grün-Weiß DresdenGER
48.Pijpers,Arthur2359MNED
49.Rosner,JonasFM23492341MSK 1926 EttlingenGER
50.Ohme,MelanieWGM23472294WSF NeubergGER
51.Schöne,RalfIM23452286MTSG NeuruppinGER
52.Thinius,MarcoIM23452297MSfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.GER
53.Nuri,KambezFM2342MSUI
54.Schmitz,ThorstenFM23392319MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER
55.Studer,NoëlFM2336MSUI
56.Michalczak,ThomasFM23352316MSchachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.GER
57.Eichler,ChristophFM2330MGER
58.Gähwiler,GabrielFM2330MSUI
59.Noe,Christopher23032329MSC EppingenGER
60.Gheng,JosefFM23272312MSC ErdmannhausenGER
61.Burnier,DavidFM2325MSUI
62.Vojinovic,JovanaWGM23222294WSK Schwäbisch HallSRB
63.Yankelevich,Lev23102322MSG TrierGER
64.Brüdigam,MartinFM23192289MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachGER
65.Ondersteijn,NielsFM2318MNED
66.van Kerkhof,DavidFM22932315MSC Kreuzberg e.V.NED
67.Kniest,OliverFM23102257MSchachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.GER
68.Winterberg,Lukas23092284MSC Heimbach-Weis/NeuwiedGER
69.Motuz,KarolFM2305MSVK
70.Schoorl,RobFM23022294MSchachverein Wattenscheid 1930NED
71.Bräuer,Franz23022287MErfurter SchachklubGER
72.Hilverda,Alexander23022232MSC Erlangen 48/88GER
73.Grandadam,NicolasFM22852301MSC DreiländereckSUI
74.Weidemann,JörgFM22992259MSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.GER
75.Dahm,JochenFM22962248MSchachgesellschaft Bochum 1931GER
76.Koop,Thorben22422296MSV LingenGER
77.Neyman,IgorFM22892261MStuttgarter SF 1879GER
78.Kvetny,Mark22812285MStuttgarter SF 1879GER
79.Brunello,MarinaWIM2281WITA
80.Harff,MarcelFM22802272MSchachgemeinschaft HochneukirchGER
81.Schmitzer,KlausFM22792246MBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985GER
82.Siebarth,Raiko22762249MSG Blau-Weiß StadtilmGER
83.Seps,MonikaWIM22242274WSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.SUI
84.Jacob,Volker22732261MSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.GER
85.Vogel,Roven22382272MSiebenlehner SVGER
86.Wyss,JonasFM2269MSUI
87.Osmanodja,FilizWIM22692234WUSV TU DresdenGER
88.Schleich,MarkusFM22672228MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER
89.Dehlinger,Alexander22662228MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER
90.Spornberger,Maximilian2266MITA
91.Klek,Hanna Marie22622226WSC Erlangen 48/88GER
92.Guttenthaler,Franz22332260MSchachklub Germering e. V.GER
93.Höffer,David22602228MDelmenhorster SK V 1931GER
94.Stanetzek,Carsten22572232MSchachgemeinschaft NiederkasselGER
95.Wenninger,Philipp22372251MSC Erlangen 48/88GER
96.Kabisch,Thilo22502225MSK Schmiden/CannstattGER
97.Grandadam,Patrik2249MSUI
98.Arjun,BharatCM2248MUSA
99.Heck,NorbertFM22472201MSF NeubergGER
100.van Ketel,RaoulFM2246MNED
101.Dorst,Johannes22452218MSK Marburg 1931/72GER
102.van Osch,Mees21912244*Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 eNED
103.Hoffmann,Lukas22432232MSK Lister TurmGER
104.Hasenohr,Benedict22402233MSC Weiler im Allgäu e. V.SUI
105.Müller,MaximilianFM22392136MSK 1980 GernsheimGER
106.Müer,Sebastian22392199*SK Union OldenburgGER
107.Offringa,Joost2238*NED
108.Wisnet,Dominic21662237MSV Röhrnbach e.V.GER
109.Zeier,Klaus22252233MSK 1926 EttlingenGER
110.Jaeschke,Benno22312102MSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.GER
111.Fleischer,FrankCM22292175MSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER
112.Theodorou,Nikolaos2229MGRE
113.Bomans,Arno2224MBEL
114.Beyer,ChristianFM22222195MSC Feuerbach e. V.GER
115.Henrich,Thomas22212142MSK Marburg 1931/72GER
116.Steingräber,Kai Uwe22192135*Delmenhorster SK V 1931GER
117.Huesmann,ThomasFM2217MGER
118.Nilsson,Anders2216MSWE
119.Sucher,Johannes2207MAUT
120.Bezler,Rainer2206MAUT
121.Dijkhuis,Tycho2204*NED
122.Niedermeier,Thomas21742203MSK IngolstadtGER
123.Löwe,Lennard21992179MSK 1926 EttlingenGER
124.Farmani Anosheh,Armin2197MGER
125.Barzen,Pascal21782194MSG Reil-KinheimGER
126.Böhm,Jürgen21922144MSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER
127.Hanisch,Joerg2192MGER
128.Baskin,Robert21902185MSAbt TuS Makkabi FfmGER
129.Hansch,Karsten21892172MSG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER
130.Lick,Patrick21892130MSV LaatzenGER
131.Perske,Thore21702188MSfr.HeidesheimGER
132.Wiegner,Denis21872126MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER
133.Englmeier,Heinz21862149MSV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER
134.Heimrath,ReinerFM21842118MSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873GER
135.Nagel,Bernhard21822132MWiesbadener SV 1885GER
136.Makka,IouliaWIM2181WGRE
137.Lavrinenkov,Vadim21802181MSK KriegshaberGER
138.Schaaf,Rene21812123MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachGER
139.Kleibel,Uwe21802160MSV Röhrnbach e.V.GER
140.Jeitz,Christian21792162MSV 1920 HofheimLUX
141.Erdmann,Stefan21762107MSK 1912 LudwigshafenGER
142.Naumann,Axel21752095MStuttgarter SF 1879GER
143.Hankel,Dennis21732138MSF NeubergGER
144.Meessen,Max21732148MSK Union OldenburgGER
145.Sadeghi,Hassan2173MSUI
146.Brookes,Christopher2172MNED
147.Murray,David2162MIRL
148.Bräunlin,Klaus21602055MTG BiberachGER
149.Gerstner,Bernhard21602104MMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.GER
150.Huber,Edwin21602156MSV IlmmünsterGER
151.Meylan,Andre2158MSUI
152.Mende,AndreasCM21542135MSchachgemeinschaft NiederkasselGER
153.Bathray,Johannes21532075MSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER
154.Schmitt,Philipp21532116MSF Bad MergentheimGER
155.Streich,Gerhard21512058MSF HannoverGER
156.Haag,Ulrich21502046MSV BacknangGER
157.Becker,Matthias21472113MBG BuchenGER
158.Ungerer,Markus21442011MSC Pforzheim 1906GER
159.Xiong,Ferdinand21152143MSchach-Club VaterstettenGER
160.Levrand,Roland2142MSUI
161.Feiler,Jürgen21412104MOSG Baden-BadenGER
162.Jacobs,Florian2141MNED
163.Ruff,Maximilian21312140MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V.GER
164.Grunau,Christoph20672139MSC HeitersheimGER
165.Kull,Florian21362092MSF Hamburg e.V. 1934GER
166.Herrmann,Oliver21322063MBiebertaler SchachfreundeGER
167.Pomini,Aurelien2132MSUI
168.Gustain,Marc21302087MSF DeizisauGER
169.Scherer,Holger21212130MSK LauffenGER
170.Schulte,Torsten21302090MSC EppingenGER
171.Hecht,Carsten21292108*SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192GER
172.Humburg,Philipp20882127MSV Eiche ReichenbrandGER
173.Lodici,Lorenzo2127MITA
174.Brenner,Markus21262081MSF DeizisauGER
175.Egle,Martin21252049MSV UnterkochenGER
176.Pahud,Cedric2124MSUI
177.Schoenwaelder,Bernd21242046MSC BW KirchentellinsfurtGER
178.Zikeli,Saskia21232102WSC Ingersheim e.V.GER
179.Schlichtmann,Robin20642122MSK Bruckmühl e.V.GER
180.Termeulen,Albert2121MNED
181.Stoeri,LauraWFM2120WSUI
182.Wagner,Hans21122119MMTV IngolstadtGER
183.Ammon,Tobias20622118MSV AltensittenbachGER
184.Peschel,Andreas21172053MSchachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.GER
185.Gengler,Pierre2116MLUX
186.Bloothoofd,Gerrie2116MNED
187.Hinterreiter,Markus19422115MTSV TrostbergGER
188.von Zimmermann,Georg21142059*MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.GER
189.Goossens,Hanne2112WBEL
190.Döring,Andreas21102083MSC Tamm 74GER
191.Lagunow,Raphael20722110MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER
192.Czap,Bernard21082014MSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.GER
193.Günther,Thomas2108MGER
194.Marquardt,Alexander2108MGER
195.Hansch,TorstenCM21072062MSV Rochade Magdeburg 96GER
196.Stadler,Alexander21062084MSV DeggendorfGER
197.van der Valk,Niklas21042016MGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.GER
198.Kreyssig,Robert21032060Schachgemeinschaft LeipzigGER
199.Rombach,Michael21032085MSchachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V.GER
200.Ehmann,Thilo19302102MSF Sasbach e.V.GER
201.Hentze,Markus21012060MSchachgemeinschaft LeipzigGER
202.Kill,Matthias21012052MSV Nürtingen 1920GER
203.Zweschper,Erich21012023MSV 1920 KelsterbachGER
204.Jerie,Sven20822096MSG Ludwigsburg 1919GER
205.Pietzsch,Manuel20952028MSchachgemeinschaft LeipzigGER
206.Movileanu,Daniela2094*ITA
207.Richter,Gerald20942044*Siegener Schachverein 1878GER
208.Bluhm,Sonja20822093WSV 1920 HofheimGER
209.Reimche,Vadim20922036MSF RavensburgGER
210.Wecker,Martin20922060*Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.GER
211.Brem,Stephan20912052*SU Ebersberg-GrafingGER
212.Pelt,Alexander20911932MSC SchifferstadtGER
213.Demir,Bilal20902044MSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.GER
214.Spornberger,Andre2090MITA
215.Klaiß,Thomas20882008MSF Dornstetten-PfalzgrafenweilerGER
216.Zimmermann,Christian20532085MCöthener FC Germania 03GER
217.Nilsson,Patrik2084MSWE
218.Rahnfeld,Jens20682084MSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.GER
219.Bach,Markus20792083MTSV GroßschönauGER
220.Martinsen,Stig Kultorp2083MNOR
221.Ernst,RolfFM20812000MSC DreiländereckGER
222.Gulatz,Maurice20782067MSchachgemeinschaft KirchlengernGER
223.Lemke,Johannes20762074MSK Sontheim/Brenz e.V.GER
224.Scholl,Martin20752059MTSV/RSK EsslingenGER
225.Pfatteicher,Lukas20122074MKarlsruher SF 1853GER
226.Schwab,Matthias20742063*SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER
227.Gabriel,Josef20722010MStuttgarter SF 1879GER
228.Pallas,Sebastian20132070MSG 1871 LöberitzGER
229.Koppenhoefer,Dr. Bernhard20691912MSV Tübingen 1870 e.V.GER
230.Freeman,Gordon2068MIRL
231.Brendel,BergitWFM20672022WSC Frankfurt-WestGER
232.Smit,Josip20671962MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER
233.Zuferi,Enis20662067MHeilbronner SVGER
234.Germann,HeikeWFM20661966WSV Marzahna 57 e.V.GER
235.Nies,Peter20651991MSK 1980 GernsheimGER
236.Wolf,Rainer20651959MSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER
237.Calvi,Stefan20642026MSF Frankfurt 1921GER
238.Duchateau,Thomas20632024MSC Garching 1980 e.V.FRA
239.Moes,Waldemar2063MNED
240.de Seroux,CamilleWFM2062WSUI
241.Freundlieb,Thomas20622009MSchachgemeinschaft NiederkasselGER
242.Oehne,Timo20612031MSV LingenGER
243.Fox,Anthony2060MIRL
244.Eßwein,Karlheinz20582011MSK 1912 LudwigshafenGER
245.Gungl,Theo20432056MUSV TU DresdenGER
246.den Hartog,Marijn2055*NED
247.Kalinin,Oleksandr20552053MMünchener SC 1836 e.V.UKR
248.Held,Carsten20531988MSC Ladja RoßdorfGER
249.Hess,Max20512029MPost-SV Memmingen e.V.GER
250.Meylan,Pierre2050MSUI
251.Marian,Hartmut20481986MSchachklub Germering e. V.GER
252.Deues,Erik20462002MSchachklub Germering e. V.GER
253.Watzenberger,Stefan20462031MSC Sendling e.V.GER
254.Hayes,Peter2044MIRL
255.Kitze,Alexander20142044MGrün-Weiß GranschützGER
256.Herm,Marcel19972043MSC 1922 KetschGER
257.Andreev,Vlad20421971MSF PfullingenUSA
258.Ott,Mathias20262042MSchachgemeinschaft KirchlengernGER
259.Schmied,Andreas20421989MSV VimbuchGER
260.Tebelmann,Lars20422008MMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.GER
261.Guggenberger,Guido20411955MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenGER
262.Höglauer,Patrick20362041MSV BacknangGER
263.van der Merwe,Cecile H.WIM2038WRSA
264.Engbrecht,Helmut20371940MSV SchorndorfGER
265.Schwertler,Philip20132036MSV IlmmünsterGER
266.Groß,Willi20352000MSF Bad MergentheimGER
267.Seehaus,Dr. Bernhard20341985MSchachforum Darmstadt 1994GER
268.Pelezki,Eugen20331962MSV 1947 WendlingenGER
269.Reimold,Jonas20331939MSC EppingenGER
270.van gen Hassend,Max20232033MSC 1975 PaimarGER
271.Schiller,Angel2032MGER
272.Hansch,Stephan20312000MSG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER
273.Ritsema,Ronald2030MNED
274.Diehm,Alexander20281943MSC FK Babenhausen 1994GER
275.Jurasin,Marin20282013MSG SchönbuchGER
276.Jud,Marc20442028MSC HorbenSUI
277.Bentel,Robin20272023MSchachclub Porta Westfalica HoltGER
278.Koch,Martin20271974MSC Schachmatt BotnangGER
279.Stoll,Guido20271987MSK FreisingGER
280.Glawe,Ralf20261908MMTV IngolstadtGER
281.Schoonackers,Jeroen2022MNED
282.Mao,Kevin19812018MSK 1980 GernsheimGER
283.Telioridis,Vasileios20181953MSC GrunbachGRE
284.Britsch,Dennis20161992MSK HorbGER
285.Schnegg,Anna-LenaWCM2013*AUT
286.Dittenberger,Thomas20131936WBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985GER
287.Quernheim,Daniel20131960WSC Schachmatt BotnangGER
288.Johne,Florian19742011MSVG KonstanzGER
289.Saikrishnan,Sai2010MSUI
290.Speck,Stefan20101900MSchachclub Solingen 1928 e.V.GER
291.Gebhardt,Uwe20091977MSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER
292.Monnerat,David2007*SUI
293.Hamid,Emran18932006MSC Pforzheim 1906GER
294.Riehle,Marco18852006MSF Sasbach e.V.GER
295.Schmitt,Michael20051938MSK Lister TurmGER
296.Kinkelin,Ulrich20021929MSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.GER
297.Will,Jens20011997MSK 1980 GernsheimGER
298.Zaza,Ludovic1997MSUI
299.Ciolek,Andreas19321996MSK SingenGER
300.Praxmarer,Christian1996MAUT
301.Dijkhuis,Sven1993*NED
302.Hoang,Harry1993MSUI
303.Tsiros,Fragkiskos Vlasil1992MGRE
304.Bergner,Philipp19781991MMönchfelder SV 1967GER
305.Cafolla,Peter1989MIRL
306.Heinemann,Josefine19881980WSG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER
307.Bohnert,Dominik19751983MSF Sasbach e.V.GER
308.Jaeschke,Felix19251982MSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.GER
309.Kromer,Thomas19811772MSF RiedlingenGER
310.Seidenschwarz,Holger19811947MSC 1947 BeilngriesGER
311.Gharieb,André19791942MSC Pforzheim 1906GER
312.Gschnitzer,Adrian19581977MSG Heidelberg-KirchheimGER
313.Martin,Julian19281974MOSG Baden-BadenGER
314.Mann,Johannes19691973MSC Forchheim e.V.GER
315.Werring,Carl-Friedrich19701828MSK 1980 GernsheimGER
316.Gramb,Marius19691870MBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.GER
317.Liebl,Korbinian18721966MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER
318.Laube,Sören19621763MVfB Schach Leipzig e.V.GER
319.Frank,Patrick19611926MFVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER
320.Bohlsen,Linus18881956MSC NeumühlGER
321.Klein,Gernot19551883MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.GER
322.Ivanov,Alexander19541888MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER
323.Benkö,Florian18911951MSC TettnangGER
324.Kapfer,Ulrich19421949MSC DillingenGER
325.Ottway,Christopher19441875MBiebertaler SchachfreundeGER
326.Breitwieser,Jasmin19401926WSF Frankfurt 1921GER
327.Duruz,Noe1940MSUI
328.Lorenz,Michael19401908MSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.GER
329.Otikova,Elina1939WLAT
330.Rolf,Marco19361890MSK Bad Homburg 1927GER
331.Hahn,Cedric19271934MSC EppingenGER
332.Modder,Frank19331889MSK Weißer Turm RastedeGER
333.Staudte,Rainer19331871MMuldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER
334.Schulz,Jens Peter,Dr.19321845MSV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER
335.Beuter,Christof19311773MSK HorbGER
336.Hartmann,Martin18351931MSC Pforzheim 1906GER
337.Mehringer,Joerg19271868MSC Weisse Dame e.V.GER
338.Müller,Kai-Markus1925MSV BacknangGER
339.Ostermeier,Thorsten19241759MSF Frankfurt 1921GER
340.Döring,Stefan19231833MSC Tamm 74GER
341.Kast,Joannis18691921MSK 1929 JöhlingenGER
342.Engesser,Jonas18581915MSK EngenGER
343.Bay,Nicolai19131877MSC EppingenGER
344.Reisser,Simon18221912MTSV TrostbergGER
345.Mack,Thorsten19111726MBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985GER
346.Leeb,Simon18341910MSchachklub München Südost e.V.GER
347.Boschek,Hans-Joachi1906MGER
348.Kühn,Kolja19041859MSK ÖtigheimGER
349.Lorenz,Jannik17861896MSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.GER
350.Hofmann,Frank18921805MSK LauffenGER
351.Thomasson,Staffan1887MSWE
352.Birkholz,Axel18861828MSV TrossingenGER
353.Schwingen,Dominik17781881MSK 1926 EttlingenGER
354.Clancy,Jonathan18801868MSC IffezheimGER
355.Altimira Rosés,Jordi1879MGER
356.Pelezki,Sergej18781781MSV 1947 WendlingenGER
357.Bladt,Johannes18761804MSK SingenGER
358.Pop,Laurentius,Dr.18741813MSV ReutlingenGER
359.Mendzigall,Martin18731658MSC Mühlacker 1923 e.V.GER
360.Heck,Nils18711854MSV Pfinztal e.V.GER
361.Santos,Paulo1869MPOR
362.Gauer,Jacques1868MFRA
363.Di Capua,Francesco Stefano18141865MSK 1980 GernsheimGER
364.Gaul,Alexander18601851MDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.GER
365.Leeb,Jonas18581806MSchachklub München Südost e.V.GER
366.Steimbach,Isabel17571856WOSG Baden-BadenGER
367.Cordey,Loic1850MSUI
368.Bonath,Michael18441741*SV Rochade Eving 25/64GER
369.Rüll,Michael18441769MSC 1952 ObertshausenGER
370.Becker,Robin18431794MSchachverein Meschede e.V.GER
371.Cummings,Orlyn18421836SC Ingersheim e.V.GER
372.Günther,Stefan18421838SV WeingartenGER
373.Martin,Richard18421824*SV UnterkochenGER
374.Fresser,Stefan1842SF NeubergGER
375.Steiglechner,Julius18391812SK HorbGER
376.Ruff,Robert18301795SK SachsenheimGER
377.Stoll,Katja18271830WSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER
378.Kretzschmar,Arnd18271726USV Volksbank HalleGER
379.Bombek,Miha1820MSLO
380.Wohlfahrt,Dr. Michael18111748TSF WelzheimGER
381.Weber,Manuel17891809SF Waldstetten 1982GER
382.Mauser,Tassilo Tino17971808SV GrypsGER
383.Arns,Danny18071742Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.GER
384.Shen,Julian18041759SK Rothenburg e.V.GER
385.Grillon,Cedric1803MSUI
386.Andre,Jonas18011801SV IlmmünsterGER
387.Steinhart,Matthias18001641SF FreibergGER
388.von Lossow,Marcus17971732PTSV SK Hof 1892GER
389.spielfrei