Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.04.2014, 21:17:19
RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchh
1.WFMde Seroux,Camille2062WSUI4325.544.5
2.Höglauer,Patrick2041MSV BacknangGER3515.542.5
3.Johne,Florian2011MSVG KonstanzGER3425.045.0
4.Pfatteicher,Lukas2074MKarlsruher SF 1853GER4235.043.0
4.Freeman,Gordon2068MIRL4235.043.0
6.Martinsen,Stig Kultorp2083MNOR3425.042.0
7.Diehm,Alexander2028MSC FK Babenhausen 1994GER3425.040.5
8.Nilsson,Patrik2084MSWE4235.040.0
8.Gungl,Theo2056MUSV TU DresdenGER4235.040.0
10.Hayes,Peter2044MIRL4235.039.5
11.Gulatz,Maurice2078MSchachgemeinschaft KirchlengernGER4235.039.0
12.Bluhm,Sonja2093WSV 1920 HofheimGER4235.037.5
13.Jerie,Sven2096MSG Ludwigsburg 1919GER4235.036.0
14.Calvi,Stefan2064MSF Frankfurt 1921GER4235.035.5
15.Wolf,Rainer2065MSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER4235.032.5
16.Rahnfeld,Jens2084MSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.GER3334.543.5
17.Schwertler,Philip2036MSV IlmmünsterGER3334.543.0
18.Watzenberger,Stefan2046MSC Sendling e.V.GER2524.542.5
18.Koch,Martin2027MSC Schachmatt BotnangGER2524.542.5
20.Reimche,Vadim2092MSF RavensburgGER4144.542.0
20.Zimmermann,Christian2085MCöthener FC Germania 03GER4144.542.0
22.Nies,Peter2065MSK 1980 GernsheimGER2524.542.0
23.Mao,Kevin2018MSK 1980 GernsheimGER3334.541.5
24.Kalinin,Oleksandr2055MMünchener SC 1836 e.V.UKR3334.541.0
24.Hansch,Stephan2031MSG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER3334.541.0
26.Britsch,Dennis2016MSK HorbGER3334.540.5
27.Duchateau,Thomas2063MSC Garching 1980 e.V.FRA2524.540.0
28.WFMGermann,Heike2066WSV Marzahna 57 e.V.GER2524.538.0
29.Gabriel,Josef2072MStuttgarter SF 1879GER4144.536.0
30.Held,Carsten2053MSC Ladja RoßdorfGER3334.535.0
31.Zuferi,Enis2067MHeilbronner SVGER4144.534.5
31.Quernheim,Daniel2013WSC Schachmatt BotnangGER4144.534.5
33.Spornberger,Andre2090MITA3244.046.5
34.FMErnst,Rolf2081MSC DreiländereckGER3244.044.5
35.Stoll,Guido2027MSK FreisingGER3244.044.0
36.Freundlieb,Thomas2062MSchachgemeinschaft NiederkasselGER2434.042.5
37.Koppenhoefer,Dr. Bernhard2069MSV Tübingen 1870 e.V.GER3244.041.5
38.Bach,Markus2083MTSV GroßschönauGER3244.041.0
39.Demir,Bilal2090MSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.GER3244.040.5
40.Lemke,Johannes2076MSK Sontheim/Brenz e.V.GER3244.040.0
40.Andreev,Vlad2042MSF PfullingenUSA3244.040.0
42.Groß,Willi2035MSF Bad MergentheimGER3244.039.0
43.Meylan,Pierre2050MSUI2434.038.5
44.Pelt,Alexander2091MSC SchifferstadtGER2434.038.0
45.Pietzsch,Manuel2095MSchachgemeinschaft LeipzigGER3244.037.5
46.Fox,Anthony2060MIRL1624.037.0
47.Hamid,Emran2006MSC Pforzheim 1906GER4054.036.5
48.Marian,Hartmut2048MSchachklub Germering e. V.GER3244.036.0
49.Moes,Waldemar2063MNED2434.036.0
50.Ott,Mathias2042MSchachgemeinschaft KirchlengernGER2434.034.5
51.Telioridis,Vasileios2018MSC GrunbachGRE3244.033.0
52.Tebelmann,Lars2042MMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.GER3153.541.5
53.Kitze,Alexander2044MGrün-Weiß GranschützGER3153.541.0
54.Will,Jens2001MSK 1980 GernsheimGER2343.540.5
55.WFMBrendel,Bergit2067WSC Frankfurt-WestGER3153.540.0
56.Herm,Marcel2043MSC 1922 KetschGER2343.540.0
57.WIMvan der Merwe,Cecile H.2038WRSA2343.539.5
58.Riehle,Marco2006MSF Sasbach e.V.GER1533.539.5
59.Bentel,Robin2027MSchachclub Porta Westfalica HoltGER2343.538.5
60.Pallas,Sebastian2070MSG 1871 LöberitzGER3153.537.5
61.Speck,Stefan2010MSchachclub Solingen 1928 e.V.GER3153.536.5
62.Eßwein,Karlheinz2058MSK 1912 LudwigshafenGER3153.535.5
63.van gen Hassend,Max2033MSC 1975 PaimarGER2343.535.5
64.Engbrecht,Helmut2037MSV SchorndorfGER3153.535.0
65.Schmied,Andreas2042MSV VimbuchGER2343.535.0
66.Schoonackers,Jeroen2022MNED3153.534.0
67.Jud,Marc2044MSC HorbenSUI2343.533.5
67.Schmitt,Michael2005MSK Lister TurmGER2343.533.5
69.Gebhardt,Uwe2009MSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER2343.531.5
70.Schiller,Angel2032MGER3153.531.0
71.Klaiß,Thomas2088MSF Dornstetten-PfalzgrafenweilerGER2343.531.0
72.Oehne,Timo2061MSV LingenGER1533.530.0
73.Hess,Max2051MPost-SV Memmingen e.V.GER2253.039.5
73.Dittenberger,Thomas2013WBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985GER2253.039.5
75.Reimold,Jonas2033MSC EppingenGER3063.038.0
76.Guggenberger,Guido2041MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenGER1443.038.0
77.Jurasin,Marin2028MSG SchönbuchGER3063.037.5
78.Scholl,Martin2075MTSV/RSK EsslingenGER2253.037.0
79.Seehaus,Dr. Bernhard2034MSchachforum Darmstadt 1994GER1443.037.0
80.Ritsema,Ronald2030MNED2253.035.0
81.Pelezki,Eugen2033MSV 1947 WendlingenGER2253.034.5
82.Saikrishnan,Sai2010MSUI1443.030.5
83.Deues,Erik2046MSchachklub Germering e. V.GER1352.540.0
84.Kinkelin,Ulrich2002MSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.GER2162.535.5
85.Smit,Josip2067MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER2162.534.0
86.Glawe,Ralf2026MMTV IngolstadtGER2162.532.5