Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.04.2014, 21:17:19
RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchh
1.FMvan Kerkhof,David2315MSC Kreuzberg e.V.NED6217.046.5
2.FMStuder,Noël2336MSUI5316.554.0
3.FMBrüdigam,Martin2319MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachGER5316.543.0
4.Dorst,Johannes2245MSK Marburg 1931/72GER5316.542.0
5.FMSchoorl,Rob2302MSchachverein Wattenscheid 1930NED4416.050.0
6.Bräuer,Franz2302MErfurter SchachklubGER5226.049.5
7.Yankelevich,Lev2322MSG TrierGER5226.048.5
8.Niedermeier,Thomas2203MSK IngolstadtGER5226.048.0
9.FMHarff,Marcel2280MSchachgemeinschaft HochneukirchGER5226.047.0
10.FMEichler,Christoph2330MGER4416.047.0
10.FMGrandadam,Nicolas2301MSC DreiländereckSUI4416.047.0
12.Winterberg,Lukas2309MSC Heimbach-Weis/NeuwiedGER3606.046.5
13.FMGähwiler,Gabriel2330MSUI5226.046.0
14.FMMotuz,Karol2305MSVK4416.046.0
14.Koop,Thorben2296MSV LingenGER4416.046.0
16.FMBurnier,David2325MSUI5226.045.0
17.WGMOhme,Melanie2347WSF NeubergGER5226.044.5
18.FMWyss,Jonas2269MSUI5226.044.0
19.Theodorou,Nikolaos2229MGRE6036.043.5
20.FMOndersteijn,Niels2318MNED5226.042.5
21.Spornberger,Maximilian2266MITA6036.041.5
22.WIMSeps,Monika2274WSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.SUI4416.041.0
23.WGMVojinovic,Jovana2322WSK Schwäbisch HallSRB6036.038.0
24.WIMBrunello,Marina2281WITA5135.551.0
25.FMNeyman,Igor2289MStuttgarter SF 1879GER5135.548.5
26.Noe,Christopher2329MSC EppingenGER4325.548.5
26.Wenninger,Philipp2251MSC Erlangen 48/88GER4325.548.5
28.FMGheng,Josef2327MSC ErdmannhausenGER4325.547.5
29.Wisnet,Dominic2237MSV Röhrnbach e.V.GER4325.547.0
30.Höffer,David2260MDelmenhorster SK V 1931GER5135.546.5
30.Kabisch,Thilo2250MSK Schmiden/CannstattGER5135.546.5
30.Bezler,Rainer2206MAUT5135.546.5
33.FMMüller,Maximilian2239MSK 1980 GernsheimGER5135.546.0
34.FMSchmitzer,Klaus2279MBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985GER5135.545.5
35.FMvan Ketel,Raoul2246MNED5135.545.0
36.FMWeidemann,Jörg2299MSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.GER5135.544.5
36.Henrich,Thomas2221MSK Marburg 1931/72GER5135.544.5
38.FMMichalczak,Thomas2335MSchachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.GER3515.544.5
39.FMNuri,Kambez2342MSUI4325.542.5
40.Hoffmann,Lukas2243MSK Lister TurmGER3515.541.0
41.FMHuesmann,Thomas2217MGER5135.540.0
42.Bomans,Arno2224MBEL3515.538.5
43.Guttenthaler,Franz2260MSchachklub Germering e. V.GER2615.050.5
44.Hasenohr,Benedict2240MSC Weiler im Allgäu e. V.SUI4235.049.0
45.FMRosner,Jonas2349MSK 1926 EttlingenGER4235.047.5
46.WIMOsmanodja,Filiz2269WUSV TU DresdenGER3425.047.5
47.Jacob,Volker2273MSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.GER5045.046.5
48.FMDahm,Jochen2296MSchachgesellschaft Bochum 1931GER4235.046.0
49.Vogel,Roven2272MSiebenlehner SVGER3425.046.0
50.Zeier,Klaus2233MSK 1926 EttlingenGER4235.045.5
51.IMSchöne,Ralf2345MTSG NeuruppinGER3425.045.0
52.CMFleischer,Frank2229MSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.GER3425.044.5
53.Dehlinger,Alexander2266MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER2615.044.5
54.FMHeck,Norbert2247MSF NeubergGER4235.044.0
55.Nilsson,Anders2216MSWE3425.044.0
56.FMKniest,Oliver2310MSchachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.GER4235.042.5
57.FMBeyer,Christian2222MSC Feuerbach e. V.GER3425.042.5
58.Siebarth,Raiko2276MSG Blau-Weiß StadtilmGER1805.042.5
59.Jaeschke,Benno2231MSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.GER5045.042.0
60.Stanetzek,Carsten2257MSchachgemeinschaft NiederkasselGER4235.042.0
61.Grandadam,Patrik2249MSUI2615.042.0
62.Hilverda,Alexander2302MSC Erlangen 48/88GER4235.039.0
63.CMArjun,Bharat2248MUSA4235.038.5
64.Klek,Hanna Marie2262WSC Erlangen 48/88GER3425.034.0
65.IMThinius,Marco2345MSfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.GER4144.546.5
66.FMSchmitz,Thorsten2339MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER3334.545.5
67.Kvetny,Mark2285MStuttgarter SF 1879GER4144.542.5
68.FMSchleich,Markus2267MSC Garching 1980 e.V.GER3334.540.0
69.Sucher,Johannes2207MAUT4054.041.0