Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.04.2014, 21:17:19
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.LandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K10)
1.Naiditsch,ArkadijGMMGER270624167.07.56926362700- 5.60
2.Rapport,RichardGMMHUN269824727.07.11926922697- 1.10
3.Laznicka,ViktorGMMCZE267324748.06.84928252685+11.60
4.Iturrizaga Bonelli,EduardoGMMVEN263523867.07.29926062632- 2.90
5.Ivanisevic,IvanGMMSRB262424197.06.84926392626+ 1.60
6.Vovk,AndreyGMMUKR261023787.57.11926512614+ 3.90
7.Bachmann,AxelGMMPAR259824056.06.75925302591- 7.50
8.Piorun,KacperGMMPOL258023987.56.66926712588+ 8.40
9.Kunin,VitalyGMMGER255423887.06.48926082559+ 5.20
10.Brunello,SabinoGMMITA257524097.06.48926292580+ 5.20
11.Epishin,VladimirGMMRUS254623896.56.39925552547+ 1.10
12.Blübaum,MatthiasIMMGER252522766.57.29924422517- 7.90
13.Heimann,AndreasIMMGER252223307.06.75925502525+ 2.50
14.Nikolov,MomchilGMMBUL251523597.06.39925792521+ 6.10
15.Poetsch,HagenIMMGER248223087.06.57925282486+ 4.30
16.Wagner,DennisIMMGER246523427.06.03925622475+ 9.70
17.Skembris,SpyridonGMMGRE245123277.06.03925472461+ 9.70
18.Hirneise,TobiasIM*GER245922022.03.28422022446-12.80
19.Seres,LajosGMMHUN245722225.57.11923022441-16.10
20.Broekmeulen,JasperFMMNED242922236.06.84923482421- 8.40
21.Farago,IvanGMMHUN245222986.56.39924642453+ 1.10
22.Lobzhanidze,DavitIMMGEO245122366.06.93923612442- 9.30
23.Gutman,LevGMMGER244923355.55.94924152445- 4.40
24.Enchev,IvajloIMMBUL244322586.06.66923832436- 6.60
25.Brunner,NicolasIM*FRA244122435.56.08823842435- 5.80
26.Lagunow,AlexanderIMMGER244022376.56.84924032437- 3.40
27.Lubbe,NikolasIMMGER242922446.06.66923692422- 6.60
28.Fedorovsky,MichaelIMMGER242723126.05.94924372428+ 0.60
29.Zeller,FrankIMMGER242522696.56.39924352426+ 1.10
30.Kurmann,OliverIMMSUI242322186.06.84923432415- 8.40
31.Biolek,Richard jrIMMCZE241823497.05.40925692434+16.00
32.Pisk,PetrIMMCZE241421826.07.11923072403-11.10
33.Jugelt,TobiasIMMGER241123736.04.95924982422+10.50
34.Zelbel,PatrickIMMGER240522786.06.03924032405- 0.30
35.Müller,RalfFMGER239622226.56.57923882395- 0.70
36.Cawdery,DanielFMMRSA239523166.05.49924412400+ 5.10
37.Tugui,AdrianMROU239422306.06.48923552389- 4.80
38.Grimberg,BorisIMMGER239021766.06.93923012381- 9.30
39.Moor,OlivierIMMSUI238821456.07.20922702376-12.00
40.Foisor,Cristina-AdelaIMWROU238522456.56.21924112388+ 2.90
41.Aghayev,MiraghaFM*ITA237821263.55.67721262356-21.70
42.Lutz,BernhardFMMGER237422585.55.94923382370- 4.40
43.Moor,RogerIMMSUI237122175.56.39922972362- 8.90
44.Schröder,Jan-ChristianFMMGER237122256.06.30923502368- 3.00
45.Lampert,JonasMGER236723336.54.95924992383+15.50
46.Schlecht,DanielMGER236322405.06.03922832353-10.30
47.Zwahr,PaulFMMGER236021836.56.57923492359- 0.70
48.Pijpers,ArthurMNED235922305.56.03923102354- 5.30
49.Rosner,JonasFMMGER234922365.05.85922792341- 8.50
50.Ohme,MelanieWGMWGER234722276.05.94923522348+ 0.60
51.Schöne,RalfIMMGER234521495.06.75921922328-17.50
52.Thinius,MarcoIMMGER234522564.55.58922562334-10.80
53.Nuri,KambezFMMSUI234221435.56.84922232329-13.40
54.Schmitz,ThorstenFMMGER233921684.56.57921682318-20.70
55.Studer,NoëlFMMSUI233624396.53.24926052369+32.60
56.Michalczak,ThomasFMMGER233521635.56.57922432324-10.70
57.Eichler,ChristophFMMGER233022116.05.94923362331+ 0.60
58.Gähwiler,GabrielFMMSUI233022626.05.31923872337+ 6.90
59.Noe,ChristopherMGER230323025.54.50923822313+10.00
60.Gheng,JosefFMMGER232722485.55.49923282327+ 0.10
61.Burnier,DavidFMMSUI232522066.05.94923312326+ 0.60
62.Vojinovic,JovanaWGMWSRB232221006.07.02922252312-10.20
63.Yankelevich,LevMGER231022816.04.86924062321+11.40
64.Brüdigam,MartinFMMGER231921876.56.12923532323+ 3.80
65.Ondersteijn,NielsFMMNED231821366.06.66922612311- 6.60
66.van Kerkhof,DavidFMMNED229322487.05.04924682313+19.60
67.Kniest,OliverFMMGER231021295.06.66921722293-16.60
68.Winterberg,LukasMGER230921416.06.48922662304- 4.80
69.Motuz,KarolFMMSVK230522516.05.22923762313+ 7.80
70.Schoorl,RobFMMNED230222575.54.48823982312+10.20
71.Bräuer,FranzMGER230222576.05.04923822312+ 9.60
72.Hilverda,AlexanderMGER230220645.07.20921072280-22.00
73.Grandadam,NicolasFMMSUI228522126.05.40923372291+ 6.00
74.Weidemann,JörgFMMGER229922124.54.96822552294- 4.60
75.Dahm,JochenFMMGER229622215.05.40922642292- 4.00
76.Koop,ThorbenMGER224221856.05.22923102250+ 7.80
77.Neyman,IgorFMMGER228922885.54.50923682299+10.00
78.Kvetny,MarkMGER228121454.56.12921452265-16.20
79.Brunello,MarinaWIMWITA228122895.54.41923692292+10.90
80.Harff,MarcelFMMGER228022365.04.48823312285+ 5.20
81.Schmitzer,KlausFMMGER227922475.54.86923272285+ 6.40
82.Siebarth,RaikoMGER227620955.06.66921382259-16.60
83.Seps,MonikaWIMWSUI222420896.06.12922142223- 1.20
84.Jacob,VolkerMGER227322235.04.56823182277+ 4.40
85.Vogel,RovenMGER223822245.04.68922672241+ 3.20
86.Wyss,JonasFMMSUI226921596.05.85922842271+ 1.50
87.Osmanodja,FilizWIMWGER226922595.04.59923022273+ 4.10
88.Schleich,MarkusFMMGER226720934.56.57920932246-20.70
89.Dehlinger,AlexanderMGER226621675.05.76922102258- 7.60
90.Spornberger,MaximilianMITA226621356.06.12922602265- 1.20
91.Klek,Hanna MarieWGER226220265.07.20920692240-22.00
92.Guttenthaler,FranzMGER223322695.04.05923122243+ 9.50
93.Höffer,DavidMGER226022085.55.13922882264+ 3.70
94.Stanetzek,CarstenMGER225721125.06.21921552245-12.10
95.Wenninger,PhilippMGER223722865.53.87923662253+16.30
96.Kabisch,ThiloMGER225021655.55.58922452249- 0.80
97.Grandadam,PatrikMSUI224921145.06.12921572238-11.20
98.Arjun,BharatCMMUSA224820795.06.48921222233-14.80
99.Heck,NorbertFMMGER224721545.05.67921972240- 6.70
100.van Ketel,RaoulFMMNED224622105.54.95922902252+ 5.50
101.Dorst,JohannesMGER224522346.54.68924002263+18.20
102.van Osch,Mees*NED219121874.54.08822302195+ 4.20
103.Hoffmann,LukasMGER224321215.56.03922012238- 5.30
104.Hasenohr,BenedictMSUI224022175.04.77922602242+ 2.30
105.Müller,MaximilianFMMGER223921795.55.22922592242+ 2.80
106.Müer,Sebastian*GER223920232.04.68618982212-26.80
107.Offringa,Joost*NED223821705.54.72823112246+ 7.80
108.Wisnet,DominicMGER216622175.53.87922972182+16.30
109.Zeier,KlausMGER222521375.05.58921802219- 5.80
110.Jaeschke,BennoMGER223121165.05.94921592222- 9.40
111.Fleischer,FrankCMMGER222921405.05.58921832223- 5.80
112.Theodorou,NikolaosMGRE222921946.04.95923192240+10.50
113.Bomans,ArnoMBEL222420485.56.57921282213-10.70
114.Beyer,ChristianFMMGER222222325.04.41922752228+ 5.90
115.Henrich,ThomasMGER222122585.54.05923382236+14.50
116.Steingräber,Kai Uwe*GER221920253.56.00819822194-25.00
117.Huesmann,ThomasFMMGER221720645.56.30921442209- 8.00
118.Nilsson,AndersMSWE221621645.05.13922072215- 1.30
119.Sucher,JohannesMAUT220721294.05.49920862192-14.90
120.Bezler,RainerMAUT220622055.54.50922852216+10.00
121.Dijkhuis,Tycho*NED220422465.53.52823872224+19.80
122.Niedermeier,ThomasMGER217422146.03.96923392194+20.40
123.Löwe,LennardMGER219921775.04.24822722207+ 7.60
124.Farmani Anosheh,ArminMGER219721474.55.13921472191- 6.30
125.Barzen,PascalMGER217821785.04.50922212183+ 5.00
126.Böhm,JürgenMGER219222005.04.41922432198+ 5.90
127.Hanisch,JoergMGER219220365.06.39920792178-13.90
128.Baskin,RobertMGER219021496.05.04922742200+ 9.60
129.Hansch,KarstenMGER218921645.04.77922072191+ 2.30
130.Lick,PatrickMGER218921755.04.68922182192+ 3.20
131.Perske,ThoreMGER217023515.02.34923942197+26.60
132.Wiegner,DenisMGER218721154.05.40920722173-14.00
133.Englmeier,HeinzMGER218621785.04.59922212190+ 4.10
134.Heimrath,ReinerFMMGER218421655.04.77922082186+ 2.30
135.Nagel,BernhardMGER218220795.55.76921592179- 2.60
136.Makka,IouliaWIMWGRE218121455.54.95922252187+ 5.50
137.Lavrinenkov,VadimMGER218022183.03.15721682179- 1.50
138.Schaaf,ReneMGER218120974.05.58920542165-15.80
139.Kleibel,UweMGER218021585.04.77922012182+ 2.30
140.Jeitz,ChristianMLUX217919924.05.92819922160-19.20
141.Erdmann,StefanMGER217622034.54.14922032180+ 3.60
142.Naumann,AxelMGER217521484.54.86921482171- 3.60
143.Hankel,DennisMGER217321104.54.72821532171- 2.20
144.Meessen,MaxMGER217323026.02.97924272203+30.30
145.Sadeghi,HassanMSUI217319884.56.66919882151-21.60
146.Brookes,ChristopherMNED217222656.03.33923902199+26.70
147.Murray,DavidMIRL216222065.03.96922492172+10.40
148.Bräunlin,KlausMGER216021194.05.04920762150-10.40
149.Gerstner,BernhardMGER216021024.05.22920592148-12.20
150.Huber,EdwinMGER216021354.04.77920922152- 7.70
151.Meylan,AndreMSUI215820964.55.31920962150- 8.10
152.Mende,AndreasCMMGER215421455.04.59921882158+ 4.10
153.Bathray,JohannesMGER215319974.56.39919972134-18.90
154.Schmitt,PhilippMGER215321144.54.95921142149- 4.50
155.Streich,GerhardMGER215120834.05.31920402138-13.10
156.Haag,UlrichMGER215021214.54.86921212146- 3.60
157.Becker,MatthiasMGER214722054.53.78922052154+ 7.20
158.Ungerer,MarkusMGER214420874.55.22920872137- 7.20
159.Xiong,FerdinandMGER211520005.55.94920802111- 4.40
160.Levrand,RolandMSUI214221534.04.32921102139- 3.20
161.Feiler,JürgenMGER214120113.56.12919312115-26.20
162.Jacobs,FlorianMNED214121085.04.95921512142+ 0.50
163.Ruff,MaximilianMGER213121615.54.14922412145+13.60
164.Grunau,ChristophMGER206721754.03.15921322076+ 8.50
165.Kull,FlorianMGER213620664.05.40920232122-14.00
166.Herrmann,OliverMGER213221894.53.78921892139+ 7.20
167.Pomini,AurelienMSUI213222205.53.42923002153+20.80
168.Gustain,MarcMGER213020754.55.22920752123- 7.20
169.Scherer,HolgerMGER212120604.05.22920172109-12.20
170.Schulte,TorstenMGER213020964.54.95920962126- 4.50
171.Hecht,Carsten*GER212921154.04.16821152127- 1.60
172.Humburg,PhilippMGER208820815.04.59921242092+ 4.10
173.Lodici,LorenzoMITA212721215.04.59921642131+ 4.10
174.Brenner,MarkusMGER212619954.56.12919952110-16.20
175.Egle,MartinMGER212520504.55.40920502116- 9.00
176.Pahud,CedricMSUI212421615.04.05922042134+ 9.50
177.Schoenwaelder,BerndMGER212419224.56.08819652108-15.80
178.Zikeli,SaskiaWGER212320834.05.04920402113-10.40
179.Schlichtmann,RobinMGER206422104.02.40822102080+16.00
180.Termeulen,AlbertMNED212120465.05.40920892117- 4.00
181.Stoeri,LauraWFMWSUI212020854.54.95920852116- 4.50
182.Wagner,HansMGER211220634.05.13920202101-11.30
183.Ammon,TobiasMGER206221785.02.72822732085+22.80
184.Peschel,AndreasMGER211721425.04.23921852125+ 7.70
185.Gengler,PierreMLUX211620665.04.56821612120+ 4.40
186.Bloothoofd,GerrieMNED020304.54.50920302030+ 0.00
187.Hinterreiter,MarkusMGER194220705.02.97921131962+20.30
188.von Zimmermann,Georg*GER211421564.53.52821992124+ 9.80
189.Goossens,HanneWBEL211221285.04.32921712119+ 6.80
190.Döring,AndreasMGER211019705.06.21920132098-12.10
191.Lagunow,RaphaelMGER207220254.55.13920252066- 6.30
192.Czap,BernardMGER210820344.55.40920342099- 9.00
193.Günther,ThomasMGER210820344.05.40919912094-14.00
194.Marquardt,AlexanderMGER210820474.05.22920042096-12.20
195.Hansch,TorstenCMMGER210721104.54.50921102107+ 0.00
196.Stadler,AlexanderMGER210620643.55.04919842091-15.40
197.van der Valk,NiklasMGER210420844.54.77920842101- 2.70
198.Kreyssig,RobertGER210320194.04.96820192093- 9.60
199.Rombach,MichaelMGER210321684.03.69921252106+ 3.10
200.Ehmann,ThiloMGER193021165.02.34921591957+26.60
201.Hentze,MarkusMGER210121053.54.41920252092- 9.10
202.Kill,MatthiasMGER210120914.04.59920482095- 5.90
203.Zweschper,ErichMGER210120684.54.95920682097- 4.50
204.Jerie,SvenMGER208220985.04.32921412089+ 6.80
205.Pietzsch,ManuelMGER209520964.04.50920532090- 5.00
206.Movileanu,Daniela*ITA209420223.04.20719722082-12.00
207.Richter,Gerald*GER209420853.54.08820422088- 5.80
208.Bluhm,SonjaWGER208220885.04.41921312088+ 5.90
209.Reimche,VadimMGER209221314.54.05921312097+ 4.50
210.Wecker,Martin*GER209220233.54.20720232085- 7.00
211.Brem,Stephan*GER209121443.03.01720942091- 0.10
212.Pelt,AlexanderMGER209120954.04.41920522087- 4.10
213.Demir,BilalMGER209021724.03.51921292095+ 4.90
214.Spornberger,AndreMITA209022304.02.79921872102+12.10
215.Klaiß,ThomasMGER208819703.55.94918902064-24.40
216.Zimmermann,ChristianMGER205321364.53.51921362063+ 9.90
217.Nilsson,PatrikMSWE208421585.03.60922012098+14.00
218.Rahnfeld,JensMGER206821904.52.97921902083+15.30
219.Bach,MarkusMGER207921584.03.51921152084+ 4.90
220.Martinsen,Stig KultorpMNOR208321615.03.51922042098+14.90
221.Ernst,RolfFMMGER208121574.03.60921142085+ 4.00
222.Gulatz,MauriceMGER207821075.04.14921502087+ 8.60
223.Lemke,JohannesMGER207620814.04.41920382072- 4.10
224.Scholl,MartinMGER207520012.54.80818602052-23.00
225.Pfatteicher,LukasMGER201221804.02.24821802030+17.60
226.Schwab,Matthias*GER207422314.02.03722812094+19.70
227.Gabriel,JosefMGER207220264.55.04920262067- 5.40
228.Pallas,SebastianMGER201321053.53.33920252015+ 1.70
229.Koppenhoefer,Dr. BernhardMGER206920864.04.32920432066- 3.20
230.Freeman,GordonMIRL206821605.03.33922032085+16.70
231.Brendel,BergitWFMWGER206721123.53.96920322062- 4.60
232.Smit,JosipMGER206719752.55.04818342042-25.40
233.Zuferi,EnisMGER206619854.55.49919852056- 9.90
234.Germann,HeikeWFMWGER206620244.04.48820242061- 4.80
235.Nies,PeterMGER206521804.53.06921802079+14.40
236.Wolf,RainerMGER206519975.05.31920402062- 3.10
237.Calvi,StefanMGER206421045.03.96921472074+10.40
238.Duchateau,ThomasMFRA206321254.53.69921252071+ 8.10
239.Moes,WaldemarMNED206320134.05.13919702052-11.30
240.de Seroux,CamilleWFMWSUI206222285.52.52923082092+29.80
241.Freundlieb,ThomasMGER206221484.03.42921052068+ 5.80
242.Oehne,TimoMGER206119513.55.85918712038-23.50
243.Fox,AnthonyMIRL206020254.04.95919822051- 9.50
244.Eßwein,KarlheinzMGER205820473.54.68919672046-11.80
245.Gungl,TheoMGER204321365.03.33921792060+16.70
246.den Hartog,Marijn*NED205520433.53.64720432054- 1.40
247.Kalinin,OleksandrMUKR205520974.53.96920972060+ 5.40
248.Held,CarstenMGER205320564.54.50920562053+ 0.00
249.Hess,MaxMGER205121203.03.60919952045- 6.00
250.Meylan,PierreMSUI205020794.04.14920362049- 1.40
251.Marian,HartmutMGER204820164.04.86919732039- 8.60
252.Deues,ErikMGER204620532.54.41918872027-19.10
253.Watzenberger,StefanMGER204621454.53.24921452059+12.60
254.Hayes,PeterMIRL204420985.03.78921412056+12.20
255.Kitze,AlexanderMGER201421153.53.24920352017+ 2.60
256.Herm,MarcelMGER199720293.54.14919491991- 6.40
257.Andreev,VladMUSA204221074.03.69920642045+ 3.10
258.Ott,MathiasMGER202620104.04.68919672019- 6.80
259.Schmied,AndreasMGER204219893.55.13919092026-16.30
260.Tebelmann,LarsMGER204221053.53.69920252040- 1.90
261.Guggenberger,GuidoMGER204120063.04.95918812022-19.50
262.Höglauer,PatrickMGER203622064.52.24822492059+22.60
263.van der Merwe,Cecile H.WIMWRSA203820213.54.68919412026-11.80
264.Engbrecht,HelmutMGER203719973.55.04919172022-15.40
265.Schwertler,PhilipMGER201321444.52.88921442029+16.20
266.Groß,WilliMGER203521564.03.06921132044+ 9.40
267.Seehaus,Dr. BernhardMGER203420603.04.14919352023-11.40
268.Pelezki,EugenMGER203320333.04.50919082018-15.00
269.Reimold,JonasMGER203321053.03.60919802027- 6.00
270.van gen Hassend,MaxMGER202320143.54.59919342012-10.90
271.Schiller,AngelMGER203219893.55.04919092017-15.40
272.Hansch,StephanMGER203121634.52.88921632047+16.20
273.Ritsema,RonaldMNED203020403.04.41919152016-14.10
274.Diehm,AlexanderMGER202821525.02.97921952048+20.30
275.Jurasin,MarinMGER202820823.03.36819952024- 3.60
276.Jud,MarcMSUI204420233.54.77919432031-12.70
277.Bentel,RobinMGER202721053.53.51920252027- 0.10
278.Koch,MartinMGER202721354.53.15921352041+13.50
279.Stoll,GuidoMGER202721674.02.79921242039+12.10
280.Glawe,RalfMGER202619802.54.48818392006-19.80
281.Schoonackers,JeroenMNED202219973.54.77919172009-12.70
282.Mao,KevinMGER198121404.52.61921402000+18.90
283.Telioridis,VasileiosMGRE201820024.04.68919592011- 6.80
284.Britsch,DennisMGER201621664.52.70921662034+18.00
285.Schnegg,Anna-LenaWCM*AUT201321103.52.96820672018+ 5.40
286.Dittenberger,ThomasWGER201320873.03.20820002011- 2.00
287.Quernheim,DanielWGER201321204.53.15921202027+13.50
288.Johne,FlorianMGER197421885.02.07922312003+29.30
289.Saikrishnan,SaiMSUI201019283.05.49918031985-24.90
290.Speck,StefanMGER201020733.53.28820302012+ 2.20
291.Gebhardt,UweMGER200919733.54.95918931995-14.50
292.Monnerat,David*SUI200719973.04.08819101996-10.80
293.Hamid,EmranMGER189320384.02.79919951905+12.10
294.Riehle,MarcoMGER188520943.52.07920141899+14.30
295.Schmitt,MichaelMGER200519873.54.77919071992-12.70
296.Kinkelin,UlrichMGER200219982.54.59918321981-20.90
297.Will,JensMGER200121003.53.24920202004+ 2.60
298.Zaza,LudovicMSUI199720364.04.05919931997- 0.50
299.Ciolek,AndreasMGER193220243.53.33919441934+ 1.70
300.Praxmarer,ChristianMAUT199620453.53.87919651992- 3.70
301.Dijkhuis,Sven*NED199321033.02.80820161995+ 2.00
302.Hoang,HarryMSUI199320112.54.23918451976-17.30
303.Tsiros,Fragkiskos VlasilMGRE199220623.03.20819751990- 2.00
304.Bergner,PhilippMGER197820864.02.80820861990+12.00
305.Cafolla,PeterMIRL198920843.03.33919591986- 3.30
306.Heinemann,JosefineWGER198821495.02.61921922012+23.90
307.Bohnert,DominikMGER197521874.02.07921441994+19.30
308.Jaeschke,FelixMGER192522274.01.20822271953+28.00
309.Kromer,ThomasMGER198119682.54.68918021959-21.80
310.Seidenschwarz,HolgerMGER198120803.03.24919551979- 2.40
311.Gharieb,AndréMGER197920934.03.06920501988+ 9.40
312.Gschnitzer,AdrianMGER195821024.02.79920591970+12.10
313.Martin,JulianMGER192821104.02.34920671945+16.60
314.Mann,JohannesMGER196921073.52.79920271976+ 7.10
315.Werring,Carl-FriedrichMGER197019462.04.77917261942-27.70
316.Gramb,MariusMGER196920423.53.60919621968- 1.00
317.Liebl,KorbinianMGER187219593.53.42918791873+ 0.80
318.Laube,SörenMGER196219672.04.41917471938-24.10
319.Frank,PatrickMGER196121283.02.24820411969+ 7.60
320.Bohlsen,LinusMGER188820213.02.88918961889+ 1.20
321.Klein,GernotMGER195519542.54.50917881935-20.00
322.Ivanov,AlexanderMGER195420194.03.69919761957+ 3.10
323.Benkö,FlorianMGER189120474.02.61920041905+13.90
324.Kapfer,UlrichMGER194220474.03.24920041950+ 7.60
325.Ottway,ChristopherMGER194420203.03.60918951938- 6.00
326.Breitwieser,JasminWGER194019753.54.05918951935- 5.50
327.Duruz,NoeMSUI194020833.52.79920031947+ 7.10
328.Lorenz,MichaelMGER194020083.53.69919281938- 1.90
329.Otikova,ElinaWLAT193919902.53.87918241925-13.70
330.Rolf,MarcoMGER193619933.53.78919131933- 2.80
331.Hahn,CedricMGER192720604.02.88920171938+11.20
332.Modder,FrankMGER193321054.02.43920621949+15.70
333.Staudte,RainerMGER193319613.04.14918361922-11.40
334.Schulz,Jens Peter,Dr.MGER193220972.52.52919311932- 0.20
335.Beuter,ChristofMGER193120792.52.40819381932+ 1.00
336.Hartmann,MartinMGER183520543.01.98919291845+10.20
337.Mehringer,JoergMGER192720793.52.70919991935+ 8.00
338.Müller,Kai-MarkusMGER021346.06.00921722172+ 0.00
339.Ostermeier,ThorstenMGER192420403.53.06919601928+ 4.40
340.Döring,StefanMGER192321364.01.84821361945+21.60
341.Kast,JoannisMGER186920672.52.16919011872+ 3.40
342.Engesser,JonasMGER185820193.02.61918941862+ 3.90
343.Bay,NicolaiMGER191320623.02.40819751919+ 6.00
344.Reisser,SimonMGER182221193.51.20820761845+23.00
345.Mack,ThorstenMGER191120442.02.88918241902- 8.80
346.Leeb,SimonMGER183420763.01.80919511846+12.00
347.Boschek,Hans-JoachiMGER190620473.02.79919221908+ 2.10
348.Kühn,KoljaMGER190420532.52.70918871902- 2.00
349.Lorenz,JannikMGER178619962.52.07918301790+ 4.30
350.Hofmann,FrankMGER189220823.52.25920021905+12.50
351.Thomasson,StaffanMSWE188720542.52.52918881887- 0.20
352.Birkholz,AxelMGER188620333.02.70919081889+ 3.00
353.Schwingen,DominikMGER177820774.01.35920341805+26.50
354.Clancy,JonathanMGER188020703.02.25919451888+ 7.50
355.Altimira Rosés,JordiMGER187919762.53.33918101871- 8.30
356.Pelezki,SergejMGER187819561.03.12816341857-21.20
357.Bladt,JohannesMGER187619751.52.88817241862-13.80
358.Pop,Laurentius,Dr.MGER187420202.52.70918541872- 2.00
359.Mendzigall,MartinMGER187319321.53.36816811854-18.60
360.Heck,NilsMGER187119591.53.04817081856-15.40
361.Santos,PauloMPOR186919551.03.04816331849-20.40
362.Gauer,JacquesMFRA186819801.53.15917071852-16.50
363.Di Capua,Francesco StefanoMGER181421004.01.44920571840+25.60
364.Gaul,AlexanderMGER186019411.53.51916681840-20.10
365.Leeb,JonasMGER185820854.51.89920851884+26.10
366.Steimbach,IsabelWGER175719993.01.80918741769+12.00
367.Cordey,LoicMSUI185020734.51.98920731875+25.20
368.Bonath,Michael*GER184419780.51.92615771830-14.20
369.Rüll,MichaelMGER184420092.02.52917891839- 5.20
370.Becker,RobinMGER184320893.01.52820021858+14.80
371.Cummings,OrlynGER184220403.01.92819531853+10.80
372.Günther,StefanGER184220072.02.52917871837- 5.20
373.Martin,Richard*GER184220812.01.00520091852+10.00
374.Fresser,StefanGER019533.53.50918731873+ 0.00
375.Steiglechner,JuliusGER183920993.01.62919741853+13.80
376.Ruff,RobertGER183019512.53.06917851824- 5.60
377.Stoll,KatjaWGER182719773.02.70918521830+ 3.00
378.Kretzschmar,ArndGER182719743.02.70918491830+ 3.00
379.Bombek,MihaMSLO182020303.52.07919501834+14.30
380.Wohlfahrt,Dr. MichaelGER181120123.51.92819691827+15.80
381.Weber,ManuelGER178919843.52.25919041802+12.50
382.Mauser,Tassilo TinoGER179720724.51.53920721827+29.70
383.Arns,DannyGER180719462.02.79917261799- 7.90
384.Shen,JulianGER180419983.02.25918731812+ 7.50
385.Grillon,CedricMSUI180320242.51.98918581808+ 5.20
386.Andre,JonasGER180120783.51.53919981821+19.70
387.Steinhart,MatthiasGER180019371.52.88916641786-13.80
388.von Lossow,MarcusGER179719852.02.34917651794- 3.40