1. | Naiditsch,Arkadij | GM | 2706 | 2694 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
2. | Bacrot,Etienne | GM | 2705 | 2680 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA |
3. | Edouard,Romain | GM | 2680 | | M | | FRA |
4. | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | GM | 2677 | 2666 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | ROU |
5. | Rapport,Richard | GM | 2646 | 2673 | M | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | HUN |
6. | Istratescu,Andrei | GM | 2651 | | M | | FRA |
7. | Gajewski,Grzegorz | GM | 2650 | | M | | POL |
8. | Erdos,Viktor | GM | 2636 | 2623 | M | SG Trier | HUN |
9. | Saric,Ivan | GM | 2616 | 2595 | M | SV Hockenheim | CRO |
10. | Banusz,Tamas | GM | 2599 | | M | | HUN |
11. | Sanikidze,Tornike | GM | 2559 | 2528 | M | SG Trier | GEO |
12. | Solodovnichenko,Yuri | GM | 2559 | | M | | UKR |
13. | Firman,Nazar | GM | 2545 | 2555 | * | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | UKR |
14. | Anton Guijarro,David | IM | 2546 | | M | | ESP |
15. | Piorun,Kacper | GM | 2529 | | M | | POL |
16. | Milov,Leonid | GM | 2528 | 2503 | M | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | GER |
17. | Solleveld,Maarten | GM | 2519 | | M | | NED |
18. | Schneider,Ilja | IM | 2492 | 2465 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | GER |
19. | Wirig,Anthony | GM | 2490 | 2467 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | FRA |
20. | Heimann,Andreas | IM | 2488 | 2459 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
21. | Blübaum,Matthias | IM | 2471 | 2480 | M | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER |
22. | Burg,Twan | IM | 2478 | 2478 | M | Schachklub Turm Emsdetten e.V. | NED |
23. | Graf,Felix | | 2469 | | M | | GER |
24. | Wagner,Dennis | IM | 2474 | 2447 | M | Kasseler SK 1876 | GER |
25. | Moser,Eva | IM | 2446 | 2473 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | AUT |
26. | Farago,Ivan | GM | 2472 | 2433 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | HUN |
27. | Forcen Esteban,Daniel | IM | 2469 | | M | | ESP |
28. | Zaragatski,Ilja | IM | 2467 | 2431 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | GER |
29. | Neuman,Petr | IM | 2465 | 2440 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | CZE |
30. | Demuth,Adrien | IM | 2463 | | M | | FRA |
31. | Sipila,Vilka | IM | 2458 | | M | | FIN |
32. | Gschnitzer,Oswald,Dr. | IM | 2456 | 2431 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | GER |
33. | Lobzhanidze,Davit | IM | 2450 | | M | | GEO |
34. | Skembris,Spyridon | GM | 2448 | | M | | GRE |
35. | Lagunow,Alexander | IM | 2437 | 2389 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER |
36. | Dann,Matthias | IM | 2432 | 2416 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER |
37. | Donchenko,Alexander | IM | 2413 | 2431 | M | SK 1858 Gießen | GER |
38. | Kleijn,Christov | IM | 2430 | | M | | NED |
39. | Jorczik,Julian | IM | 2417 | 2423 | M | FC Bayern München e.V. | GER |
40. | Lindberg,Bengt | IM | 2422 | | M | | SWE |
41. | Zeller,Frank | IM | 2420 | 2418 | M | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | GER |
42. | Kotainy,Jens | IM | 2413 | 2406 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | GER |
43. | Hagen,Andreas Skytte | IM | 2408 | | M | | DEN |
44. | Philippe,Christophe | IM | 2393 | 2342 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | FRA |
45. | Fedorovsky,Michael | IM | 2392 | 2346 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | GER |
46. | Trella,Thomas | FM | 2391 | 2339 | M | Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 e.V. | GER |
47. | Korotkjevich,Stanislav | | 2389 | | M | | UKR |
48. | Raykhman,Alexander | FM | 2387 | 2354 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
49. | Moor,Olivier | IM | 2381 | | M | | SUI |
50. | Schlecht,Daniel | | 2373 | | M | | GER |
51. | Moor,Roger | IM | 2363 | | M | | SUI |
52. | Grimberg,Boris | IM | 2361 | 2334 | M | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | GER |
53. | Walter,Stefan | | 2358 | 2353 | M | SC Ganderkesee | GER |
54. | Thinius,Marco | IM | 2354 | 2296 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | GER |
55. | Burnier,David | FM | 2354 | | M | | SUI |
56. | Kaczmarczyk,Dennis | | 2311 | 2354 | M | SF Wutachtal | GER |
57. | Rindlisbacher,Lars | FM | 2352 | | M | | SUI |
58. | Miedema,David | IM | 2345 | 2301 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | NED |
59. | Pijpers,Arthur | | 2344 | | M | | NED |
60. | Schmitz,Thorsten | FM | 2343 | 2328 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
61. | Gohil,Harry | FM | 2337 | 2287 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER |
62. | Bücker,Stefan | FM | 2336 | 2258 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
63. | Grandadam,Nicolas | FM | 2315 | 2324 | M | SC Brombach e.V. | SUI |
64. | Michalczak,Thomas | FM | 2321 | 2290 | M | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | GER |
65. | Hilverda,Alexander | | 2321 | 2290 | M | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. | GER |
66. | Neyman,Igor | FM | 2319 | 2293 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER |
67. | Schulze,Ulrich | IM | 2318 | 2218 | M | SC Bretten | GER |
68. | Weidemann,Jörg | FM | 2313 | 2272 | M | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | GER |
69. | Studer,Noel | FM | 2313 | | M | | SUI |
70. | Gheng,Josef | FM | 2311 | 2274 | M | SC Erdmannhausen | GER |
71. | Schild,Christoph | FM | 2308 | 2245 | M | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | GER |
72. | Reinhardt,Bernd | | 2307 | 2244 | M | BG Buchen | GER |
73. | Vatter,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2304 | 2282 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER |
74. | Gaehler,Marco | FM | 2303 | | M | | SUI |
75. | Rosner,Jonas | FM | 2292 | 2285 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
76. | Noe,Christopher | | 2227 | 2287 | M | SC Eppingen | GER |
77. | Schröder,Jan-Christian | FM | 2285 | 2249 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER |
78. | Lampert,Jonas | | 2281 | 2252 | M | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
79. | Zimmermann,Ulrich | | 2276 | 2278 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER |
80. | Jaeschke,Benno | | 2278 | 2201 | M | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | GER |
81. | Fiderer,Lukas | | 2259 | 2274 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
82. | Buchenau,Frank | FM | 2272 | 2244 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER |
83. | Gantner,Matthias | FM | 2272 | | M | | SUI |
84. | Le Quang,Kim | FM | 2269 | | M | | BEL |
85. | Meißner,Felix | | 2267 | 2263 | M | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
86. | Reefschläger,Helmut,Dr. | IM | 2260 | 2192 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
87. | Dehlinger,Alexander | | 2257 | 2259 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
88. | Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. | FM | 2258 | 2187 | M | SC Untergrombach 46 | GER |
89. | Kvetny,Mark | | 2257 | 2254 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER |
90. | Jacob,Volker | | 2257 | 2234 | M | SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. | GER |
91. | Hildenbrand,Peter | | 2255 | 2256 | M | SC 1926 Leimen | GER |
92. | Bodrozic,Tomislav | | 2256 | 2247 | M | SF Birkenfeld | GER |
93. | Duport,Nicolas | | 2250 | | M | | SUI |
94. | Dietrich,Ralf | | 2248 | 2162 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER |
95. | Seps,Monika | IM | 2241 | 2235 | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | SUI |
96. | Müller,Maximilian | FM | 2241 | 2143 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
97. | Kaunzinger,Albert | | 2241 | 2196 | M | SC Gröbenzell | GER |
98. | Pogorelow,Ewgeni | | 2239 | 2218 | M | SV Backnang | GER |
99. | Yankelevich,Lev | | 2227 | 2239 | M | SG Trier | GER |
100. | Göbel,Constantin | | 2236 | 2213 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER |
101. | Bai,Jinshi | | 2236 | | M | | CHN |
102. | Scherer,Stefan | | 2234 | 2159 | M | SK Königsbrunn | GER |
103. | Zeier,Klaus | | 2229 | 2226 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
104. | Wenninger,Philipp | | 2221 | 2229 | M | SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. | GER |
105. | Rindlisbacher,Jan | | 2229 | | M | | SUI |
106. | Braun,Peter | FM | 2225 | 2175 | M | SK Frankenthal | GER |
107. | Henrich,Thomas | | 2224 | 2172 | M | SK 1858 Gießen | GER |
108. | Mader,Manuela | IM | 2218 | 2188 | W | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
109. | Egle,Stefan | | 2217 | 2205 | M | SV Unterkochen | GER |
110. | Pogan,Nikolas | | 2217 | 2191 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER |
111. | Englmeier,Heinz | | 2215 | 2155 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
112. | Hanisch,Jörg | | 2214 | 2130 | M | SK Neuhausen | GER |
113. | Fleischer,Frank | CM | 2212 | 2135 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
114. | Bossert,Christian | FM | 2202 | 2139 | * | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
115. | Winterberg,Lukas | | 2202 | 2164 | M | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied | GER |
116. | Potterat,Marc | | 2185 | 2201 | M | SF Gottmadingen | SUI |
117. | Melzner,Lukas | | 2201 | 2149 | M | SK Klosterlechfeld | GER |
118. | Grawe,Christian | | 2199 | 2168 | M | Schachklub Germering e. V. | GER |
119. | Dorst,Johannes | | 2199 | 2184 | M | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER |
120. | Petermann,Michail | | 2199 | 2178 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
121. | Böhm,Jürgen | | 2194 | 2105 | M | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | GER |
122. | Sucher,Johannes | | 2194 | 2167 | M | SV Jedesheim 1921 | AUT |
123. | Maier,Peter | | 2191 | | * | | AUT |
124. | Schaaf,René,Dr. | | 2191 | 2152 | M | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach | GER |
125. | Jansen,Dirk Norbert | | 2190 | 2114 | M | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenbe | GER |
126. | Schiendorfer,Florian | | 2189 | | M | | SUI |
127. | Lochte,Thomas | | 2186 | 2114 | M | SK Weilheim | GER |
128. | Smolny,Frieder | | 2186 | 2133 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
129. | Rahul Kumar,Pune | | 2184 | 2143 | M | SC Leinfelden | IND |
130. | Braun,Georg | | 2184 | 2181 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER |
131. | Korba,Roman | | 2180 | 2121 | M | SC Aurich | GER |
132. | Gypser,Andreas,Dr. | | 2179 | 2166 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER |
133. | Skouvaklis,Alexis | | 2179 | | M | | SUI |
134. | Bathray,Johannes | | 2179 | 2086 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
135. | Atkinson,Paul | | 2178 | 2155 | M | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | WLS |
136. | Krauß,Josef | | 2175 | 2105 | M | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. | GER |
137. | Weisenburger,Horst | | 2173 | 2066 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER |
138. | Hankel,Dennis | | 2172 | 2096 | M | Sfr. Neuberg | GER |
139. | Naumann,Axel | | 2171 | 2120 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER |
140. | Levrand,Roland | | 2169 | | M | | SUI |
141. | Vallet,Marc | | 2168 | | M | | FRA |
142. | Barlag,Christoph | | 2167 | 2102 | M | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | GER |
143. | Serbu,Eli | | 2163 | 2145 | M | SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 | GER |
144. | Schmitt,Philipp | | 2160 | 2149 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER |
145. | Leutwyler,Martin | | 2160 | 2142 | M | SF Gottmadingen | SUI |
146. | Schrems,Hermann | | 2159 | 2061 | M | SG Kurpfalz e.V. | GER |
147. | Lienhard,Alex | | 2158 | | M | | SUI |
148. | Gabriel,Josef | | 2158 | 2079 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER |
149. | Mende,Andreas | CM | 2157 | 2133 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | GER |
150. | Seidl,Stepan | | 2157 | | M | | CZE |
151. | Thomas,Ingo | | 2151 | 2100 | M | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e | GER |
152. | Mareck,Sascha | | 2151 | 2089 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
153. | Schork,Stefan | | 2149 | 2108 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER |
154. | Herrmann,Oliver | | 2149 | 2059 | M | Biebertaler Schachfreunde | GER |
155. | Fink,Christian | | 2148 | 2064 | M | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied | GER |
156. | Baskin,Robert | | 2134 | 2147 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER |
157. | Niedermeier,Thomas | | 2145 | 2063 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
158. | Drill,Frank | | 2144 | 2083 | * | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER |
159. | Michaelis,Nico | | 2144 | 2054 | M | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER |
160. | Huber,Edwin | | 2139 | 2117 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER |
161. | Bluma,Marcel | | 2123 | 2139 | M | SC Ingersheim e.V. | GER |
162. | Schellmann,Frank | CM | 2136 | 2113 | M | SG Einheit Halle | GER |
163. | Arnold,Max | | 2111 | 2136 | M | SF Pfalzgrafenweiler | GER |
164. | Schulte,Torsten | | 2136 | 2099 | M | SC Eppingen | GER |
165. | Nabavi,Parwis | | 2134 | | M | | SUI |
166. | Friedel,Marcus | | 2132 | 2117 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER |
167. | Herzwurm,Robert | | 2130 | 2017 | M | Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 | GER |
168. | Becker,Matthias | | 2101 | 2129 | M | BG Buchen | GER |
169. | Scherer,Holger | | 2113 | 2129 | M | SK Lauffen | GER |
170. | Demir,Bilal | | 2126 | 2075 | M | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. | GER |
171. | Pahud,Cedric | | 2125 | | M | | SUI |
172. | Zikeli,Saskia | | 2122 | 2056 | W | SC Ingersheim e.V. | GER |
173. | Löwe,Lennard | | 2121 | 2096 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER |
174. | Hansch,Torsten | CM | 2120 | 2094 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER |
175. | Jerie,Sven | | 2085 | 2120 | M | USV Volksbank Halle | GER |
176. | Walter,Florian | | 2114 | 2119 | M | SV Lauf a.d.P. | GER |
177. | Aksenov,Pavel | | 2118 | 2072 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER |
178. | Hansch,Karsten | | 2092 | 2117 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER |
179. | Stümer,Paul | | 2117 | 2078 | M | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch | GER |
180. | Gibicar,Danijel | | 2116 | 2110 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER |
181. | von Zimmermann,Georg | | 2115 | 1998 | M | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | GER |
182. | Rombach,Michael | | 2115 | 2039 | M | SK Neustadt | GER |
183. | Höcher,Michael | | 1986 | 2114 | M | TuS Geretsried | GER |
184. | Kleibel,Uwe | | 2114 | 2065 | M | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. | GER |
185. | De Seroux,Camille | WFM | 2113 | | W | | SUI |
186. | Czap,Bernard | | 2113 | 2013 | M | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. | GER |
187. | Egle,Martin | | 2112 | 2045 | M | SV Unterkochen | GER |
188. | Marquardt,Alexander | | 2110 | 2017 | M | SV 1919 Grimma | GER |
189. | Simon,Roland | | 2109 | 2048 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER |
190. | Günther,Thomas | | 2107 | 2031 | M | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | GER |
191. | Brandt,Sebastian | | 2105 | 2106 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER |
192. | Haemmerle,Gernot | | 2105 | 2076 | M | SK Lindenberg | AUT |
193. | Tyomkyn,Mikhail,Dr. | | 2104 | 2087 | M | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | GER |
194. | Brenner,Markus | | 2100 | 2031 | | SF Deizisau | GER |
195. | Brem,Stephan | | 2099 | 2062 | M | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | GER |
196. | Karasek,Christian | | 2099 | 2002 | M | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | GER |
197. | Turner,Radek | | 2099 | 2066 | M | Schachclub Hirschau | CZE |
198. | Held,Carsten,Dr. | | 2099 | 2026 | M | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER |
199. | Freundlieb,Thomas | | 2095 | 2037 | M | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch | GER |
200. | Gulatz,Maurice | | 2093 | 2034 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern | GER |
201. | Fuß,Klaus | | 2093 | 1982 | M | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | GER |
202. | Wagner,Hans | | 2050 | 2093 | M | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | GER |
203. | Schröter,Samuel | | 2092 | 2084 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER |
204. | Döserich,Jürgen | | 2080 | 2086 | M | Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg | GER |
205. | Stadler,Alexander | | 2084 | 2086 | M | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. | GER |
206. | Brendel,Bergit | FM | 2082 | 1996 | W | SC Frankfurt-West | GER |
207. | Kutzner,Stephen | | 2082 | 2026 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER |
208. | Stoeri,Laura | | 2081 | | W | | SUI |
209. | Perske,Thore | | 2080 | 2077 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER |
210. | Ruff,Maximilian | | 2079 | 2075 | M | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. | GER |
211. | Narr,Kevin | | 2077 | 1996 | M | SV Balingen | GER |
212. | Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. | | 2074 | 2056 | M | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | GER |
213. | Esswein,Karlheinz | | 2074 | 2021 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER |
214. | Schmied,Andreas | | 2074 | 2003 | M | SV Vimbuch | GER |
215. | Meylan,Andre | | 2073 | | M | | SUI |
216. | Imhof,Thomas | | 2073 | 1982 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER |
217. | Wolf,Rainer | | 2069 | 1909 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
218. | Grunau,Christoph | | 1972 | 2069 | M | SC Heitersheim | GER |
219. | Pomini,Aurelien | | 2068 | | M | | SUI |
220. | Martin T.,Milan | | 2065 | 1995 | * | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | SVK |
221. | Meylan,Pierre | | 2062 | | M | | SUI |
222. | Feldmann,Johannes | | 2061 | 2034 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER |
223. | Röttig,Hans-Peter | | 2060 | 1997 | M | SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. | GER |
224. | Hornig,Clemens | | 2059 | 1862 | M | SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt | GER |
225. | Xiong,Ferdinand | | 2025 | 2058 | M | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | GER |
226. | Fadavian,Marius | | 2058 | 2029 | M | SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 | GER |
227. | Pietzsch,Manuel | | 2056 | 1983 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER |
228. | Liebhart,Marcel | | 2056 | 1972 | M | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | GER |
229. | Dobierzin,Olaf | | 2056 | 1965 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER |
230. | Freuler,Roman | | 2055 | 2015 | M | SK Engen | SUI |
231. | Foermes,Alexander | | 2054 | | M | | GER |
232. | Reimche,Vadim | | 2052 | 2004 | M | SF Ravensburg | GER |
233. | Diehm,Alexander | | 2050 | 1936 | M | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | GER |
234. | Deues,Erik | | 2049 | 1998 | M | Schachklub Germering e. V. | GER |
235. | Gering,Samuel | | 2035 | 2046 | M | SV Merseburg | GER |
236. | Giese,Tilman | | 2043 | 1968 | M | SC Turm Illingen | GER |
237. | Fiedler,Jörg | | 2041 | 1989 | M | SC Dreiländereck | GER |
238. | Jovalekic,Aleksandar | | 2041 | 1872 | M | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | GER |
239. | Reimold,Jonas | | 2041 | 2028 | M | SC Eppingen | GER |
240. | van gen Hassend,Max | | 2039 | 2019 | M | SC 1975 Paimar | GER |
241. | Schönhof,Timo | | 2038 | 1940 | M | C4 Chess Club e.V. | GER |
242. | Taras,Marian | | 2037 | 1982 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | POL |
243. | Guggenberger,Guido | | 2037 | 1933 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | GER |
244. | Engbrecht,Helmut | | 2036 | 1885 | M | SV Schorndorf | GER |
245. | Glawe,Ralf | | 2035 | 2025 | M | MTV Ingolstadt | GER |
246. | Portmann,Daniel | | 2035 | | M | | SUI |
247. | Osmanovic,Faruk | | 2034 | 1987 | M | SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER |
248. | Lechermann,Markus | | 2034 | 2000 | M | MTV Ingolstadt | GER |
249. | Lemke,Johannes | | 2033 | 2027 | M | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | GER |
250. | Ritsema,Ronald | | 2033 | | M | | NED |
251. | Schnegg,Anna-Lena | WCM | 2032 | | W | | AUT |
252. | Duchateau,Thomas | | 2032 | 2022 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | FRA |
253. | Duchateau,Thomas | | 2032 | 2022 | * | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | FRA |
254. | Haussernot,Cecile | WFM | 2028 | | W | | FRA |
255. | Mittmann,Johannes | | 2028 | 1960 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER |
256. | Schröder,Kevin | | 2027 | 2019 | M | LSV Turm Lippstadt | GER |
257. | Martig,Markus | | 2027 | | M | | SUI |
258. | Eber,Fabian | | 1968 | 2027 | M | SF Wilhermsdorf e.V. | GER |
259. | Pelezki,Eugen | | 2027 | 1945 | M | SV 1947 Wendlingen | GER |
260. | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | | 2024 | 1946 | M | SK Kriegshaber | GER |
261. | Nies,Peter | | 2024 | 1893 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
262. | Praxmarer,Christian | | 2021 | | M | | AUT |
263. | Schaum,Michael | | 2021 | 1941 | M | SC 1975 Bann | GER |
264. | Stoll,Guido | | 2007 | 2021 | M | SK Freising | GER |
265. | Schramm,Matthias | | 2020 | 1899 | * | SC Frankfurt-West | GER |
266. | Neuner,Johannes | | 2019 | 1933 | M | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | GER |
267. | Pflaum,Pascal | | 2018 | 1871 | M | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER |
268. | Kammer,Christoph | | 2017 | 1975 | M | TSV Nittenau | GER |
269. | Kinkelin,Ulrich | | 2016 | 1942 | M | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | GER |
270. | Siebert,Joachim | | 2013 | 1955 | M | SK Landshut | GER |
271. | Cotenescu,Daniel | | 2012 | 1763 | M | Plesse Bovenden | GER |
272. | Ott,Mathias | | 2011 | 1988 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern | GER |
273. | Schmidt,Matthias | | 2007 | 1941 | M | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | GER |
274. | Mages,Steffen | | 2005 | 1986 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER |
275. | Ehret,Thomas | | 2005 | 1991 | M | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | GER |
276. | Sieber,Heiko | | 2002 | 1890 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | GER |
277. | Maisch,Julian | | 1956 | 1999 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER |
278. | Jablonowski,Christoph | | 1994 | 1971 | M | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e | GER |
279. | Speck,Stefan | | 1992 | 1911 | M | Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. | GER |
280. | Zaza,Ludovic | | 1991 | | M | | SUI |
281. | Gebhardt,Uwe | | 1990 | 1918 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
282. | Förderreuther,Jonas | | 1987 | 1943 | M | SV Thalfingen | GER |
283. | Beck,Michael | | 1986 | 1923 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER |
284. | Hinterreiter,Markus | | 1814 | 1986 | M | TSV Trostberg | GER |
285. | Zimmermann,Christian | | 1985 | 1954 | M | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | GER |
286. | Hansch,Stephan | | 1979 | 1952 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER |
287. | Probst,Alexander | | 1976 | 1914 | M | SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER |
288. | Will,Jens | | 1974 | 1942 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
289. | Kühn,Kolja | | 1973 | 1857 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
290. | Walter,Kevin | | 1939 | 1972 | M | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | GER |
291. | Tran,Thanh Kien | | 1962 | 1971 | * | VLK Lampertheim | GER |
292. | Johne,Florian | | 1970 | 1949 | M | SVG Konstanz | GER |
293. | Ditmas,Hugh | | 1966 | 1902 | M | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER |
294. | Geyler,Stefan,Dr. | | 1964 | 1895 | M | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. | GER |
295. | Herm,Marcel | | 1961 | 1954 | M | SC 1922 Ketsch | GER |
296. | Bergner,Philipp | | 1961 | 1920 | M | Mönchfelder SV 1967 | GER |
297. | Bacquele,Fabrice | | 1924 | 1961 | M | SC Wangen | GER |
298. | Frühsorger,Dieter | | 1956 | 1840 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER |
299. | Riehle,Marco | | 1862 | 1948 | M | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER |
300. | Höglauer,Patrick | | 1933 | 1947 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
301. | Bohnert,Dominik | | 1935 | 1946 | M | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER |
302. | Andreev,Vlad | | | 1946 | M | SF Pfullingen | |
303. | Herbst,Timothy | | 1944 | 1854 | M | SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen | GER |
304. | Zeh,Rolf | | 1941 | 1865 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | GER |
305. | Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel | | 1939 | 1856 | M | Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 | GER |
306. | Dreyer,Andre | | 1939 | 1838 | M | SV Balingen | GER |
307. | Stöver,Leon | | 1918 | 1932 | M | TuS Geretsried | GER |
308. | Mahieux,Julien | | 1930 | | M | | FRA |
309. | Ottway,Christopher | | 1929 | 1858 | M | Biebertaler Schachfreunde | GER |
310. | Wilke,Markus | | 1928 | 1889 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
311. | Stierle,Martin | | 1926 | 1809 | M | SG Donautal Tuttlingen | GER |
312. | Schwarz,Larissa | | 1915 | 1922 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | GER |
313. | Bentel,Robin | | 1920 | 1812 | M | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt | GER |
314. | Hefner,Felix | | 1916 | 1875 | M | BG Buchen | GER |
315. | Onhor,Bold | | 1913 | 1750 | M | TSG 1861 Taucha | GER |
316. | Scheuing,Jochen | | 1908 | 1755 | M | SC Gröbenzell | GER |
317. | Rindlisbacher,Ernst | | 1907 | | M | | SUI |
318. | Blübaum,Johanna | | 1907 | 1772 | W | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg | GER |
319. | Mao,Kevin | | 1888 | 1906 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER |
320. | Gubela,Hans-Erich | | 1905 | 1896 | M | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER |
321. | Ciolek,Andreas | | 1902 | 1841 | M | SK Singen | GER |
322. | Mendzigall,Martin | | 1900 | 1713 | M | SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. | GER |
323. | Mann,Johannes | | 1899 | 1884 | M | SC Forchheim e.V. | GER |
324. | Jürgens,Florian | | 1854 | 1897 | M | SV Diag.Harburg 1926 eV | GER |
325. | Lagunow,Raphael | | 1893 | 1896 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | GER |
326. | Kühnel,Lena | | 1892 | 1887 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER |
327. | Rahnfeld,Jens | | 1887 | 1892 | M | SC Umkirch 1969 | GER |
328. | Mehringer,Jörg | | 1890 | 1854 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER |
329. | Thomasson,Staffan | | 1887 | | M | | SWE |
330. | Zienkiewicz,Geoffroy | | 1882 | | M | | FRA |
331. | Flick,Antoine | | 1880 | | M | | FRA |
332. | Hahn,Cedric | | | 1880 | M | SC Eppingen | |
333. | Spiegelberg,Silvia | | 1879 | 1823 | W | SGEM Dreisamtal | GER |
334. | Pop,Laurentius-Onyx | | 1879 | 1830 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | GER |
335. | Ivanov,Alexander | | 1874 | 1753 | M | SV Rottweil | GER |
336. | Walker,Kevin | | 1767 | 1859 | M | SV Thalfingen | GER |
337. | Faldum,Manfred | | 1859 | 1786 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER |
338. | Engesser,Jonas | | 1744 | 1849 | M | SK Engen | GER |
339. | Leyrer,Thomas | | 1765 | 1847 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | GER |
340. | Schwander,Lukas | | 1847 | | M | | SUI |
341. | Valkama,Eero | | 1846 | | M | | FI |
342. | Martin,Julian | | 1802 | 1846 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
343. | Bay,Nicolai | | | 1840 | M | SC Eppingen | |
344. | Kast,Joannis | | 1806 | 1837 | M | SK 1929 Jöhlingen | GER |
345. | Santos,Paulo | | 1836 | 1712 | M | SC Lechhausen | POR |
346. | Anton,Alexandru-Iulian | | 1834 | | * | | ROU |
347. | Krauß,Rainer | | 1832 | 1816 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER |
348. | Hoffmann,Petra | | 1830 | 1763 | W | SC 1926 Leimen | GER |
349. | Rüll,Michael | | 1829 | 1711 | M | SC 1952 Obertshausen | GER |
350. | Kaufmann,Gunther | | 1829 | 1684 | M | SG Donautal Tuttlingen | GER |
351. | Reisser,Simon | | 1826 | 1827 | M | TSV Trostberg | GER |
352. | Catsiapis,Yiannis | | 1820 | | M | | SUI |
353. | Schrader,Christian | | 1800 | 1816 | * | SC Bad Nauheim | GER |
354. | Jasiqi,Musa | | 1814 | 1561 | M | SF Deizisau | GER |
355. | Ruff,Robert | | 1812 | 1768 | M | SC Gross-Sachsenheim | GER |
356. | Boldt,Dietmar | | 1812 | 1718 | M | SV Altbach e.V. | GER |
357. | Vonhoff,Nils | | 1795 | 1811 | M | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | GER |
358. | Boes,Remi | | 1803 | | M | | FRA |
359. | Nobis,Anna | | 1738 | 1779 | W | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | GER |
360. | spielfrei | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |