Rang | Titel | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | |
1. | WFM | Haussernot,Cecile | 2028 | W | | FRA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.5 | |
2. | WCM | Schnegg,Anna-Lena | 2039 | W | Jugendschachklub Landeck | AUT | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 40.5 | |
3. | | Meylan,Andre | 2073 | M | | SUI | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 39.0 | |
4. | | Perske,Thore | 2080 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 46.0 | |
5. | | Wolf,Rainer | 2069 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.5 | |
6. | | Xiong,Ferdinand | 2058 | M | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 43.0 | |
7. | | Reimche,Vadim | 2052 | M | SF Ravensburg | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.5 | |
8. | | Brenner,Markus | 2100 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.5 | |
9. | | Stoeri,Laura | 2081 | W | | SUI | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 41.0 | |
10. | | Feldmann,Johannes | 2061 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.5 | |
11. | | Lemke,Johannes | 2033 | M | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 40.0 | |
12. | | Freundlieb,Thomas | 2095 | M | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | |
13. | | Röttig,Hans-Peter | 2060 | M | SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | |
14. | | Mittmann,Johannes | 2028 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 37.0 | |
15. | | Engbrecht,Helmut | 2036 | M | SV Schorndorf | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 36.0 | |
16. | | Schröder,Kevin | 2027 | M | LSV Turm Lippstadt | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 34.0 | |
17. | | Pietzsch,Manuel | 2056 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | |
18. | | Wagner,Hans | 2093 | M | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 48.0 | |
19. | | Portmann,Daniel | 2035 | M | | SUI | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.5 | |
20. | | Nies,Peter | 2024 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 41.5 | |
21. | | Turner,Radek | 2099 | M | Schachclub Hirschau | CZE | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 | |
22. | | Pomini,Aurelien | 2068 | M | | SUI | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.5 | |
23. | | Schröter,Samuel | 2092 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.0 | |
24. | | Pelezki,Eugen | 2027 | M | SV 1947 Wendlingen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 38.0 | |
25. | | Fuß,Klaus | 2093 | M | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 38.0 | |
26. | | Mages,Steffen | 2005 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.5 | |
27. | | Eber,Fabian | 2027 | M | SF Wilhermsdorf e.V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.0 | |
28. | | Grunau,Christoph | 2069 | M | SC Heitersheim | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.5 | |
29. | | Imhof,Thomas | 2073 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.0 | |
30. | | Döserich,Jürgen | 2086 | M | Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 35.0 | |
31. | | Fiedler,Jörg | 2041 | M | SC Dreiländereck | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.5 | |
32. | | Diehm,Alexander | 2050 | M | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 41.0 | |
33. | | Gulatz,Maurice | 2093 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | |
34. | | Deues,Erik | 2049 | M | Schachklub Germering e. V. | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.0 | |
34. | | Ott,Mathias | 2011 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.0 | |
36. | | Ruff,Maximilian | 2079 | M | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.5 | |
36. | | Sieber,Heiko | 2002 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.5 | |
38. | | Taras,Marian | 2037 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | POL | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.5 | |
39. | | Lavrinenkov,Vadim | 2024 | M | SK Kriegshaber | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.5 | |
40. | | Schmied,Andreas | 2074 | M | SV Vimbuch | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.0 | |
41. | | Schmidt,Matthias | 2007 | M | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 36.5 | |
42. | | Lechermann,Markus | 2034 | M | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 36.5 | |
43. | | Held,Carsten,Dr. | 2099 | M | SC Groß-Zimmern | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.0 | |
43. | | Osmanovic,Faruk | 2034 | M | SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.0 | |
45. | | Martig,Markus | 2027 | M | | SUI | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.0 | |
46. | | Fadavian,Marius | 2058 | M | SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | |
47. | | Freuler,Roman | 2055 | M | SK Engen | SUI | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | |
48. | | Duchateau,Thomas | 2032 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | FRA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 29.0 | |
49. | | Ehret,Thomas | 2005 | M | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 41.0 | |
50. | | Reimold,Jonas | 2041 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 40.5 | |
51. | | Stadler,Alexander | 2086 | M | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.5 | |
52. | | Dobierzin,Olaf | 2056 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.0 | |
53. | | Neuner,Johannes | 2019 | M | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 37.0 | |
54. | | Guggenberger,Guido | 2037 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 36.5 | |
55. | | Kutzner,Stephen | 2082 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | |
56. | | Stoll,Guido | 2021 | M | SK Freising | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 36.0 | |
57. | | Pflaum,Pascal | 2018 | M | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 35.0 | |
58. | | Meylan,Pierre | 2062 | M | | SUI | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | 35.0 | |
59. | | Gering,Samuel | 2046 | M | SV Merseburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | |
60. | | Liebhart,Marcel | 2056 | M | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | GER | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 34.5 | |
60. | | Ritsema,Ronald | 2033 | M | | NED | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 34.5 | |
62. | | Giese,Tilman | 2043 | M | SC Turm Illingen | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.5 | |
63. | | Glawe,Ralf | 2035 | M | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.5 | |
63. | | Cotenescu,Daniel | 2012 | M | Plesse Bovenden | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.5 | |
65. | | Schönhof,Timo | 2038 | M | C4 Chess Club e.V. | GER | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 32.5 | |
66. | | van gen Hassend,Max | 2039 | M | SC 1975 Paimar | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 32.0 | |
67. | | Kinkelin,Ulrich | 2016 | M | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 38.0 | |
68. | | Hornig,Clemens | 2059 | M | SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 31.0 | |
69. | | Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. | 2074 | M | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.5 | |
70. | | Esswein,Karlheinz | 2074 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 29.0 | |
71. | | Siebert,Joachim | 2013 | M | SK Landshut | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 31.0 | |
72. | | Kammer,Christoph | 2017 | M | TSV Nittenau | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 29.5 | |
73. | | Jovalekic,Aleksandar | 2041 | M | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | GER | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 29.0 | |
74. | | Praxmarer,Christian | 2039 | M | Innsbruck-Pradl | AUT | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 34.0 | |
75. | | Schaum,Michael | 2021 | M | SC 1975 Bann | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 31.0 | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |